TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

djcstern

Joined 6 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM88.50
88.500.00
Accuracy98.75%
98.75%0.00
Errors per race3.75
3.750.00

Highest WPM
107.00
Races played
12
Races won
12
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Don QuixoteMedium · 5 years ago
    107.00100% accuracy
  • End PoemMedium · 5 years ago
    91.0099% accuracy
  • Lucy in the Sky With DiamondsMedium · 5 years ago
    97.00100% accuracy
  • The Saga of Tanya the Evil, Vol. 3 (light novel): The Finest HourMedium · 5 years ago
    97.0098% accuracy
  • Free!Medium · 5 years ago
    99.00100% accuracy
  • Get OutMedium · 5 years ago
    81.0098% accuracy
  • WaldenMedium · 6 years ago
    98.0099% accuracy
  • Seven SeasMedium · 6 years ago
    90.0099% accuracy
  • We're going to be friendsMedium · 6 years ago
    91.0098% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentMedium · 6 years ago
    90.00100% accuracy
  • Word FreakMedium · 6 years ago
    70.0094% accuracy
  • Naked in Baghdad: The Iraq War and the Aftermath as Seen by NPR's Correspondent Anne GarrelsMedium · 6 years ago
    51.00100% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

djcstern has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Don Quixote Medium · 5 years ago
    107.00
  2. 22nd
    Free! Medium · 5 years ago
    99.00
  3. 33rd
    Walden Medium · 6 years ago
    98.00
  4. 4
    The Saga of Tanya the Evil, Vol. 3 (light novel): The Finest Hour Medium · 5 years ago
    97.00
  5. 5
    Lucy in the Sky With Diamonds Medium · 5 years ago
    97.00
  6. 6
    We're going to be friends Medium · 6 years ago
    91.00
  7. 7
    End Poem Medium · 5 years ago
    91.00
  8. 8
    Arrested Development Medium · 6 years ago
    90.00
  9. 9
    Seven Seas Medium · 6 years ago
    90.00
  10. 10
    Get Out Medium · 5 years ago
    81.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password