TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

dickwizard

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM256.03
256.030.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
260.43
Races played
3
Races won
3
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • True Love Will Find You in the EndMedium · 2 years ago
    247.44100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 2 years ago
    260.22100% accuracy
  • Why Do Clocks Run Clockwise?: Mysteries of Everyday Life ExplainedMedium · 2 years ago
    260.43100% accuracy
1–3 of 3
1

Posts

dickwizard has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Why Do Clocks Run Clockwise?: Mysteries of Everyday Life Explained Medium · 2 years ago
    260.43
  2. 22nd
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 2 years ago
    260.22
  3. 33rd
    True Love Will Find You in the End Medium · 2 years ago
    247.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password