TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

destroyer_2

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM99.19
99.11Up 0.08
Accuracy95.96%
95.58%Up 0.38
Errors per race9.48
10.45Down 0.97

Highest WPM
125.18
Races played
74
Races won
73
Win rate
99%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • HolesMedium · 2 years ago
    91.0695% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 2 years ago
    100.4994% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesHard · 2 years ago
    90.4295% accuracy
  • Inside Your HeavenMedium · 2 years ago
    102.0497% accuracy
  • Love Is All AroundEasy · 2 years ago
    107.2897% accuracy
  • Pictures of YouMedium · 2 years ago
    100.9295% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 2 years ago
    114.4998% accuracy
  • J. S. Bach (Volume II)Medium · 2 years ago
    91.0291% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 2 years ago
    125.1899% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 2 years ago
    111.8699% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixHard · 2 years ago
    90.1195% accuracy
  • Wag the DogMedium · 2 years ago
    83.2792% accuracy
  • SPAM: A Biography: The Amazing True Story of America's "Miracle Meat!"Hard · 2 years ago
    91.8396% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceEasy · 2 years ago
    81.3892% accuracy
  • Better TogetherEasy · 2 years ago
    115.4699% accuracy
  • Indiana Jones and the Last CrusadeMedium · 2 years ago
    99.4398% accuracy
  • StardustMedium · 2 years ago
    94.9797% accuracy
  • The IliadMedium · 2 years ago
    81.6994% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 2 years ago
    117.1898% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 2 years ago
    121.4899% accuracy
  • Across the UniverseMedium · 2 years ago
    90.1094% accuracy
  • Bizzare Love TriangleHard · 2 years ago
    102.2498% accuracy
  • Horseradish: Bitter Truths You Can't AvoidEasy · 2 years ago
    93.3996% accuracy
  • Lemon TreeEasy · 2 years ago
    89.6197% accuracy
  • Doing Research in Emergency and Acute Care: Making Order Out of ChaosEasy · 2 years ago
    92.8394% accuracy
1–25 of 74
123

Posts

destroyer_2 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 2 years ago
    125.18
  2. 22nd
    This Is Spinal Tap Easy · 2 years ago
    125.16
  3. 33rd
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 2 years ago
    121.48
  4. 4
    They don't know... Easy · 2 years ago
    120.00
  5. 5
    Being Mortal: Medicine and What Matters in the End Easy · 2 years ago
    120.00
  6. 6
    Ten Days Medium · 2 years ago
    119.47
  7. 7
    Citizen Kane Easy · 2 years ago
    117.18
  8. 8
    The Power of Love Easy · 2 years ago
    116.49
  9. 9
    Better Together Easy · 2 years ago
    115.46
  10. 10
    Say It Isn't True Hard · 2 years ago
    114.93
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password