TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

dannysaur

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Country
United States
Age
20
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM172.23
157.29Up 14.94
Accuracy97.04%
96.00%Up 1.04
Errors per race11.60
11.74Down 0.14

Highest WPM
223.26
Races played
1,830
Races won
1,830
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The SilmarillionMedium · 3 years ago
    203.33100% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsMedium · 3 years ago
    148.3794% accuracy
  • Watching The WheelsEasy · 3 years ago
    163.7395% accuracy
  • Animal FarmEasy · 3 years ago
    185.00100% accuracy
  • SoapMedium · 3 years ago
    153.9494% accuracy
  • Seven Nation ArmyEasy · 3 years ago
    156.2697% accuracy
  • Critique of Pure ReasonEasy · 3 years ago
    164.4094% accuracy
  • WonderMedium · 3 years ago
    169.81100% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 3 years ago
    204.26100% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzEasy · 3 years ago
    201.60100% accuracy
  • Suicide SeasonEasy · 3 years ago
    155.0695% accuracy
  • Fragment 122Hard · 3 years ago
    163.7698% accuracy
  • RopeHard · 3 years ago
    147.5394% accuracy
  • The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyHard · 3 years ago
    150.6097% accuracy
  • Impressions of a War CorrespondentHard · 3 years ago
    155.6898% accuracy
  • Forrest GumpHard · 3 years ago
    148.6694% accuracy
  • The Joy of PaintingHard · 3 years ago
    164.4097% accuracy
  • Annie's SongEasy · 3 years ago
    175.6499% accuracy
  • What Are People For?Easy · 3 years ago
    172.8099% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 3 years ago
    151.0094% accuracy
  • LolitaEasy · 3 years ago
    193.47100% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanEasy · 3 years ago
    146.9895% accuracy
  • DraculaHard · 3 years ago
    160.3296% accuracy
  • SeinfeldEasy · 3 years ago
    156.5693% accuracy
  • The PromiseEasy · 3 years ago
    162.7495% accuracy
626–650
1…24252627

Posts

dannysaur has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Mad Men Easy · 2 years ago
    223.26
  2. 22nd
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 2 years ago
    209.49
  3. 33rd
    An American Tail Easy · 1 year ago
    209.03
  4. 4
    Chasing Cars Easy · 5 years ago
    205.71
  5. 5
    War and Peace Easy · 3 years ago
    204.26
  6. 6
    The Silmarillion Medium · 3 years ago
    203.33
  7. 7
    Hamlet Easy · 3 years ago
    201.70
  8. 8
    The Wizard of Oz Easy · 3 years ago
    201.60
  9. 9
    Pokemon Gold Version Easy · 3 years ago
    200.66
  10. 10
    I Heard It Through the Grapevine Easy · 2 years ago
    200.51
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password