TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

cjramirez

Joined 6 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM36.16
35.05Up 1.11
Accuracy99.08%
98.84%Up 0.24
Errors per race2.28
2.97Down 0.69

Highest WPM
43.00
Races played
37
Races won
37
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • DynamiteEasy · 6 years ago
    37.00100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 6 years ago
    39.0098% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 6 years ago
    36.0095% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeEasy · 6 years ago
    39.00100% accuracy
  • HalloweenMedium · 6 years ago
    35.0099% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 6 years ago
    43.00100% accuracy
  • It's My Life What Ever I Wanna DoEasy · 6 years ago
    37.00100% accuracy
  • Hard TimesEasy · 6 years ago
    34.0098% accuracy
  • The 4-Hour WorkweekMedium · 6 years ago
    38.00100% accuracy
  • Sidereus NunciusMedium · 6 years ago
    36.0099% accuracy
  • HallelujahMedium · 6 years ago
    31.0099% accuracy
  • The Lion KingEasy · 6 years ago
    31.00100% accuracy
  • The Lightning ThiefMedium · 6 years ago
    33.0096% accuracy
  • The Dark KnightHard · 6 years ago
    33.0098% accuracy
  • RunescapeMedium · 6 years ago
    39.00100% accuracy
  • Nobody's HeroMedium · 6 years ago
    38.00100% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeMedium · 6 years ago
    37.0099% accuracy
  • RevolutionMedium · 6 years ago
    35.0098% accuracy
  • RopeMedium · 6 years ago
    36.00100% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesMedium · 6 years ago
    38.00100% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 6 years ago
    36.0099% accuracy
  • ScandalMedium · 6 years ago
    36.00100% accuracy
  • Camber of CuldiEasy · 6 years ago
    35.0099% accuracy
  • Boys and GirlsMedium · 6 years ago
    36.00100% accuracy
  • The Time MachineMedium · 6 years ago
    36.00100% accuracy
1–25 of 37
12

Posts

cjramirez has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Trial Easy · 6 years ago
    43.00
  2. 22nd
    Runescape Medium · 6 years ago
    39.00
  3. 33rd
    Burn Notice Easy · 6 years ago
    39.00
  4. 4
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 6 years ago
    39.00
  5. 5
    A Game of Thrones Medium · 6 years ago
    38.00
  6. 6
    Nobody's Hero Medium · 6 years ago
    38.00
  7. 7
    The 4-Hour Workweek Medium · 6 years ago
    38.00
  8. 8
    Mostly Harmless Medium · 6 years ago
    37.00
  9. 9
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Medium · 6 years ago
    37.00
  10. 10
    It's My Life What Ever I Wanna Do Easy · 6 years ago
    37.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password