TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

botakzhan

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM64.42
64.420.00
Accuracy97.67%
97.67%0.00
Errors per race6.42
6.420.00

Highest WPM
72.00
Races played
12
Races won
12
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The TrialEasy · 5 years ago
    61.0096% accuracy
  • Harbor MeMedium · 5 years ago
    72.00100% accuracy
  • ~Easy · 5 years ago
    65.0099% accuracy
  • HolidayMedium · 5 years ago
    72.0098% accuracy
  • The Last LectureEasy · 5 years ago
    67.0098% accuracy
  • Free!Medium · 5 years ago
    61.00100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Chamber of SecretsEasy · 5 years ago
    62.0099% accuracy
  • Assassin's Creed 2Hard · 5 years ago
    60.0096% accuracy
  • The IdiotEasy · 5 years ago
    69.0097% accuracy
  • Kill Your DarlingsMedium · 5 years ago
    63.00100% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesHard · 5 years ago
    67.0096% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoEasy · 5 years ago
    54.0093% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

botakzhan has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Holiday Medium · 5 years ago
    72.00
  2. 22nd
    Harbor Me Medium · 5 years ago
    72.00
  3. 33rd
    The Idiot Easy · 5 years ago
    69.00
  4. 4
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Hard · 5 years ago
    67.00
  5. 5
    The Last Lecture Easy · 5 years ago
    67.00
  6. 6
    ~ Easy · 5 years ago
    65.00
  7. 7
    Kill Your Darlings Medium · 5 years ago
    63.00
  8. 8
    Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Easy · 5 years ago
    62.00
  9. 9
    Free! Medium · 5 years ago
    61.00
  10. 10
    The Trial Easy · 5 years ago
    61.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password