TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

bestees_pro

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM243.74
243.75Down 0.01
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
271.58
Races played
6
Races won
6
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Prophetic Faith of Our Fathers Vol 3Medium · 1 year ago
    263.41100% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 1 year ago
    262.11100% accuracy
  • Mastering Computer Typing (1995)Easy · 1 year ago
    271.58100% accuracy
  • So Long, and Thanks for All the FishHard · 1 year ago
    262.55100% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingEasy · 1 year ago
    186.00100% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapEasy · 1 year ago
    216.82100% accuracy
1–6 of 6
1

Posts

bestees_pro has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Mastering Computer Typing (1995) Easy · 1 year ago
    271.58
  2. 22nd
    Prophetic Faith of Our Fathers Vol 3 Medium · 1 year ago
    263.41
  3. 33rd
    So Long, and Thanks for All the Fish Hard · 1 year ago
    262.55
  4. 4
    The Stranger Easy · 1 year ago
    262.11
  5. 5
    This Is Spinal Tap Easy · 1 year ago
    216.82
  6. 6
    Swamp Thing Easy · 1 year ago
    186.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password