TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

beansbeans

Joined 5 years ago

Keyboard go brrr

Country
Thailand

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM132.62
129.90Up 2.72
Accuracy97.84%
96.63%Up 1.21
Errors per race6.56
9.49Down 2.93

Highest WPM
164.65
Races played
323
Races won
322
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Quick and Healthy Volume IIMedium · 5 years ago
    134.6898% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetEasy · 5 years ago
    132.1794% accuracy
  • All About EveMedium · 5 years ago
    131.3595% accuracy
  • To Kill a MockingbirdHard · 5 years ago
    128.0794% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 5 years ago
    86.3384% accuracy
  • Silicon ValleyHard · 5 years ago
    130.8196% accuracy
  • ConfessionsEasy · 5 years ago
    155.88100% accuracy
  • RocknRollaHard · 5 years ago
    134.6296% accuracy
  • Monty Python's Flying CircusHard · 5 years ago
    134.9598% accuracy
  • Pictures of YouMedium · 5 years ago
    154.62100% accuracy
  • InfernoMedium · 5 years ago
    148.99100% accuracy
  • Naked LunchMedium · 5 years ago
    132.5898% accuracy
  • Gödel, Escher, Bach: An Eternal Golden BraidEasy · 5 years ago
    124.3495% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationHard · 5 years ago
    136.0598% accuracy
  • ParalyzedHard · 5 years ago
    127.7497% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 5 years ago
    136.9396% accuracy
  • The Wonder YearsMedium · 5 years ago
    144.4498% accuracy
  • The Kindly OnesHard · 5 years ago
    133.0197% accuracy
  • In The Name Of BlasphemyEasy · 5 years ago
    106.9490% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesHard · 5 years ago
    136.7097% accuracy
  • The GladiatorHard · 5 years ago
    119.7793% accuracy
  • AngelEasy · 5 years ago
    160.91100% accuracy
  • Chrono TriggerMedium · 5 years ago
    136.62100% accuracy
  • Piano ManEasy · 5 years ago
    134.6998% accuracy
  • FoundHard · 5 years ago
    125.1196% accuracy
26–50 of 323
1234…13

Posts

  • What's your toxic typing trait?5 years ago
    1919 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    True Romance Easy · 5 years ago
    164.65
  2. 22nd
    Angel Easy · 5 years ago
    160.91
  3. 33rd
    No Country for Old Men Medium · 5 years ago
    160.73
  4. 4
    Annie Hall Easy · 5 years ago
    160.66
  5. 5
    Dracula Easy · 5 years ago
    158.52
  6. 6
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 5 years ago
    156.76
  7. 7
    Confessions Easy · 5 years ago
    155.88
  8. 8
    Pictures of You Medium · 5 years ago
    154.62
  9. 9
    Annie Hall Easy · 5 years ago
    153.07
  10. 10
    Quiz Show Easy · 5 years ago
    152.65
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password