TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

barrettsmith

Joined 11 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM238.80
238.800.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
292.60
Races played
16
Races won
16
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Harry Potter and the Philosopher's StoneEasy · 11 months ago
    252.97100% accuracy
  • Astronomy: A Beginner's Guide to the Universe (7th Edition)Hard · 11 months ago
    292.60100% accuracy
  • The HistorianEasy · 11 months ago
    275.84100% accuracy
  • King for a DayHard · 11 months ago
    284.35100% accuracy
  • The Imitation GameEasy · 11 months ago
    276.52100% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 11 months ago
    265.95100% accuracy
  • My Name is Asher LevEasy · 11 months ago
    228.46100% accuracy
  • The Poet XEasy · 11 months ago
    230.63100% accuracy
  • BioShock InfiniteMedium · 11 months ago
    244.55100% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationMedium · 11 months ago
    241.49100% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 11 months ago
    236.13100% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 11 months ago
    178.15100% accuracy
  • Impossible YearHard · 11 months ago
    199.83100% accuracy
  • Ordinary GirlHard · 11 months ago
    202.55100% accuracy
  • FrownlandMedium · 11 months ago
    233.74100% accuracy
  • ThrillerMedium · 11 months ago
    177.11100% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

barrettsmith has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Astronomy: A Beginner's Guide to the Universe (7th Edition) Hard · 11 months ago
    292.60
  2. 22nd
    King for a Day Hard · 11 months ago
    284.35
  3. 33rd
    The Imitation Game Easy · 11 months ago
    276.52
  4. 4
    The Historian Easy · 11 months ago
    275.84
  5. 5
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 11 months ago
    265.95
  6. 6
    Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Easy · 11 months ago
    252.97
  7. 7
    BioShock Infinite Medium · 11 months ago
    244.55
  8. 8
    Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to Punctuation Medium · 11 months ago
    241.49
  9. 9
    War and Peace Easy · 11 months ago
    236.13
  10. 10
    Frownland Medium · 11 months ago
    233.74
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password