TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

banh_mi

Joined 4 years ago

yuh.

Age
69

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM119.12
119.41Down 0.29
Accuracy95.68%
96.40%Down 0.72
Errors per race12.36
9.88Up 2.48

Highest WPM
152.88
Races played
75
Races won
75
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SpongeBob SquarePantsEasy · 4 years ago
    91.9690% accuracy
  • WarGamesEasy · 4 years ago
    134.03100% accuracy
  • Set Fire to the RainMedium · 4 years ago
    130.27100% accuracy
  • Lord of the FliesHard · 4 years ago
    122.9498% accuracy
  • 5,001 Wisdom Quotations of Mike MurdockEasy · 4 years ago
    105.0088% accuracy
  • JunoEasy · 4 years ago
    114.2995% accuracy
  • WonderwallEasy · 4 years ago
    120.0095% accuracy
  • StuckMedium · 4 years ago
    105.7993% accuracy
  • The Construction of Social RealityHard · 4 years ago
    106.8392% accuracy
  • The West WingMedium · 4 years ago
    131.8099% accuracy
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000: Manos the Hands of FateMedium · 4 years ago
    106.5793% accuracy
  • Settle For A DrawMedium · 4 years ago
    133.94100% accuracy
  • Twin Sized SheetsHard · 4 years ago
    116.1593% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationHard · 4 years ago
    125.8299% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureMedium · 4 years ago
    113.4597% accuracy
  • Breathe You InEasy · 4 years ago
    151.18100% accuracy
  • The X-FilesEasy · 4 years ago
    129.82100% accuracy
  • Consider PhlebasHard · 4 years ago
    130.8099% accuracy
  • The GladiatorMedium · 4 years ago
    122.0997% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesMedium · 4 years ago
    124.5598% accuracy
  • A Pretty Girl Is Like A MelodyMedium · 4 years ago
    119.6297% accuracy
  • Call It What You WantMedium · 4 years ago
    127.3698% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 4 years ago
    117.1398% accuracy
  • Initial D: Fifth StageEasy · 4 years ago
    119.2499% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeEasy · 4 years ago
    136.24100% accuracy
51–75 of 75
123

Posts

banh_mi has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Don't Stop Believin' Easy · 4 years ago
    152.88
  2. 22nd
    Suits Easy · 4 years ago
    151.48
  3. 33rd
    Breathe You In Easy · 4 years ago
    151.18
  4. 4
    Scenes from an Italian Restaurant Easy · 4 years ago
    139.17
  5. 5
    I Heard It Through the Grapevine Easy · 4 years ago
    138.26
  6. 6
    In Search of Lost Time Easy · 4 years ago
    136.24
  7. 7
    The Last Lecture Medium · 4 years ago
    136.04
  8. 8
    WarGames Easy · 4 years ago
    134.03
  9. 9
    Settle For A Draw Medium · 4 years ago
    133.94
  10. 10
    Dynamite Easy · 4 years ago
    133.65
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password