TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

arjun_ji

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM64.05
63.61Up 0.44
Accuracy88.32%
88.44%Down 0.12
Errors per race34.96
32.92Up 2.04

Highest WPM
84.83
Races played
61
Races won
54
Win rate
89%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Taxi DriverEasy · 1 year ago
    84.8399% accuracy
  • The IdiotEasy · 1 year ago
    59.7984% accuracy
  • The Stories of Anton ChekhovHard · 1 year ago
    60.2791% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 1 year ago
    59.8385% accuracy
  • Death by Black Hole: And Other Cosmic QuandariesMedium · 1 year ago
    61.0989% accuracy
  • The Importance of Being EarnestMedium · 1 year ago
    54.3386% accuracy
  • The Last LectureEasy · 1 year ago
    34.0489% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoMedium · 1 year ago
    65.8584% accuracy
  • BelovedEasy · 1 year ago
    65.8390% accuracy
  • Disruption of PeaceEasy · 1 year ago
    69.2489% accuracy
  • Mean GirlsEasy · 1 year ago
    64.0089% accuracy
  • Civilization IVMedium · 1 year ago
    75.4792% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 1 year ago
    69.4989% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryHard · 1 year ago
    67.1890% accuracy
  • The HistorianEasy · 1 year ago
    54.5891% accuracy
  • The Poet XEasy · 1 year ago
    67.3887% accuracy
  • Novum OrganumHard · 1 year ago
    60.1484% accuracy
  • The Reapers are the AngelsHard · 1 year ago
    68.5487% accuracy
  • Love WarriorHard · 1 year ago
    67.2988% accuracy
  • AtypicalMedium · 1 year ago
    73.4389% accuracy
  • Love Is All AroundEasy · 1 year ago
    62.9285% accuracy
  • See You AgainEasy · 1 year ago
    56.4083% accuracy
  • Thor: RagnarokMedium · 1 year ago
    63.4690% accuracy
  • V for VendettaHard · 1 year ago
    62.0488% accuracy
  • Me Before YouMedium · 1 year ago
    73.9390% accuracy
1–25 of 61
123

Posts

arjun_ji has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Taxi Driver Easy · 1 year ago
    84.83
  2. 22nd
    Pendragon Book Ten: Soldiers of Halla Medium · 1 year ago
    76.63
  3. 33rd
    Middlemarch Easy · 1 year ago
    75.90
  4. 4
    Civilization IV Medium · 1 year ago
    75.47
  5. 5
    Me Before You Medium · 1 year ago
    73.93
  6. 6
    Atypical Medium · 1 year ago
    73.43
  7. 7
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 1 year ago
    69.59
  8. 8
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 1 year ago
    69.49
  9. 9
    Disruption of Peace Easy · 1 year ago
    69.24
  10. 10
    What's in Your Food? Easy · 1 year ago
    68.99
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password