TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

X

Xonman

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM102.92
104.04Down 1.12
Accuracy96.16%
96.14%Up 0.02
Errors per race11.04
11.95Down 0.91

Highest WPM
129.31
Races played
139
Races won
139
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Doctor WhoHard · 4 years ago
    94.4594% accuracy
  • David CopperfieldEasy · 4 years ago
    96.7793% accuracy
  • What If?Hard · 4 years ago
    96.8394% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 4 years ago
    124.56100% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesHard · 4 years ago
    91.3896% accuracy
  • Left BehindMedium · 4 years ago
    92.9795% accuracy
  • Animals in TranslationMedium · 4 years ago
    128.53100% accuracy
  • Garden StateMedium · 4 years ago
    105.5798% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 4 years ago
    88.0096% accuracy
  • Video Killed the Radio StarEasy · 4 years ago
    94.2395% accuracy
  • 1979Medium · 4 years ago
    88.9893% accuracy
  • I'm Gonna Be (500 Miles)Easy · 4 years ago
    97.7594% accuracy
  • Their Eyes Were Watching GodEasy · 4 years ago
    78.4389% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 4 years ago
    128.66100% accuracy
126–139 of 139
1…3456

Posts

Xonman has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Out of My Mind Medium · 4 years ago
    129.31
  2. 22nd
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 4 years ago
    128.66
  3. 33rd
    Animals in Translation Medium · 4 years ago
    128.53
  4. 4
    Silvertongue Easy · 3 years ago
    126.98
  5. 5
    Taxi Driver Easy · 4 years ago
    124.56
  6. 6
    The Night Diary Easy · 4 years ago
    123.36
  7. 7
    Summer's Song Easy · 4 years ago
    122.64
  8. 8
    Someday Easy · 3 years ago
    121.27
  9. 9
    How Soon Is Now? Easy · 4 years ago
    121.26
  10. 10
    Breathe Medium · 4 years ago
    121.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password