TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

W

Whilce

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM81.77
81.51Up 0.26
Accuracy90.36%
90.39%Down 0.03
Errors per race30.00
28.72Up 1.28

Highest WPM
106.67
Races played
36
Races won
34
Win rate
94%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Stories of Anton ChekhovHard · 5 years ago
    82.3988% accuracy
  • Dancing Skeletons: Life and Death in West AfricaHard · 5 years ago
    67.1579% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 5 years ago
    85.4593% accuracy
  • The Ship SongMedium · 5 years ago
    96.3294% accuracy
  • .hack//Sign - Fear FailureMedium · 5 years ago
    82.5486% accuracy
  • WKRP in CincinnatiMedium · 5 years ago
    85.6691% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceMedium · 5 years ago
    90.8895% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetMedium · 5 years ago
    82.3092% accuracy
  • The Omnivore's Dilemma: A Natural History of Four MealsMedium · 5 years ago
    91.2593% accuracy
  • Return of the JediMedium · 5 years ago
    90.2294% accuracy
  • Seven SeasMedium · 5 years ago
    87.4092% accuracy
  • Scenes from an Italian RestaurantMedium · 5 years ago
    94.1594% accuracy
  • New DawnMedium · 5 years ago
    80.9291% accuracy
  • Dust: An Elysian TailMedium · 5 years ago
    72.7992% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksMedium · 5 years ago
    95.1695% accuracy
  • Blade RunnerMedium · 5 years ago
    69.6485% accuracy
  • Confessions of an Eco-Sinner: Tracking Down the Sources of My StuffMedium · 5 years ago
    79.0588% accuracy
  • Xavier: Renegade AngelMedium · 5 years ago
    86.8494% accuracy
  • Four: A Divergent CollectionMedium · 5 years ago
    84.2992% accuracy
  • Queen of The DamnedMedium · 5 years ago
    82.0993% accuracy
  • A Perfect DayMedium · 5 years ago
    88.0091% accuracy
  • WKRP in CincinnatiMedium · 5 years ago
    65.3484% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 5 years ago
    78.6692% accuracy
  • CagesMedium · 5 years ago
    61.7586% accuracy
  • WondersMedium · 5 years ago
    63.9485% accuracy
1–25 of 36
12

Posts

Whilce has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Eclipse Easy · 5 years ago
    106.67
  2. 22nd
    The Ship Song Medium · 5 years ago
    96.32
  3. 33rd
    Twin Peaks Medium · 5 years ago
    95.16
  4. 4
    Scenes from an Italian Restaurant Medium · 5 years ago
    94.15
  5. 5
    The Omnivore's Dilemma: A Natural History of Four Meals Medium · 5 years ago
    91.25
  6. 6
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Medium · 5 years ago
    90.88
  7. 7
    Return of the Jedi Medium · 5 years ago
    90.22
  8. 8
    Ten Stupid Things Women Do to Mess Up Their Lives Medium · 5 years ago
    88.05
  9. 9
    A Perfect Day Medium · 5 years ago
    88.00
  10. 10
    Seven Seas Medium · 5 years ago
    87.40
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password