TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

Vinpho

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM140.03
137.41Up 2.62
Accuracy95.60%
94.00%Up 1.60
Errors per race13.96
15.82Down 1.86

Highest WPM
175.17
Races played
78
Races won
78
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Moon RiverMedium · 4 years ago
    126.3891% accuracy
  • True DetectiveHard · 4 years ago
    128.3694% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 4 years ago
    148.8698% accuracy
  • Rot & RuinEasy · 4 years ago
    158.3398% accuracy
  • DayfeverEasy · 4 years ago
    120.0089% accuracy
  • Cowboy BebopEasy · 4 years ago
    140.5993% accuracy
  • True Love Will Find You in the EndMedium · 4 years ago
    125.6791% accuracy
  • Agricultural GeologyHard · 4 years ago
    150.2197% accuracy
  • Cool Hand LukeMedium · 4 years ago
    142.9998% accuracy
  • Saint Genet, Actor and MartyrMedium · 4 years ago
    160.9899% accuracy
  • Thinking Bout YouMedium · 4 years ago
    138.3397% accuracy
  • Pulp FictionMedium · 4 years ago
    143.16100% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesHard · 4 years ago
    129.1994% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsMedium · 4 years ago
    140.0097% accuracy
  • Zero Escape: Virtue's Last RewardEasy · 4 years ago
    156.71100% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessMedium · 4 years ago
    142.8393% accuracy
  • Joan of ArcadiaMedium · 4 years ago
    135.5296% accuracy
  • From the Beast to the Blonde: On Fairy Tales and their TellersHard · 4 years ago
    140.3191% accuracy
  • Closed Captioning: Subtitling, Stenography, and the Digital Convergence of Text with TelevisionHard · 4 years ago
    126.3396% accuracy
  • Our Quest for Meaning in the Heavens - The Wall Street JournalMedium · 4 years ago
    143.3396% accuracy
  • Assassin's Creed 2Easy · 4 years ago
    140.7498% accuracy
  • No ChildrenEasy · 4 years ago
    122.3494% accuracy
  • Everything Is Alive, Everything Is Breathing, Nothing Is DeadEasy · 4 years ago
    160.99100% accuracy
  • The OdysseyEasy · 4 years ago
    162.25100% accuracy
  • My LifeHard · 4 years ago
    116.3490% accuracy
1–25 of 78
1234

Posts

Vinpho has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Closer Easy · 4 years ago
    175.17
  2. 22nd
    Great Expectations Easy · 4 years ago
    173.57
  3. 33rd
    The Odyssey Easy · 4 years ago
    162.25
  4. 4
    Everything Is Alive, Everything Is Breathing, Nothing Is Dead Easy · 4 years ago
    160.99
  5. 5
    Saint Genet, Actor and Martyr Medium · 4 years ago
    160.98
  6. 6
    Rot & Ruin Easy · 4 years ago
    158.33
  7. 7
    Zero Escape: Virtue's Last Reward Easy · 4 years ago
    156.71
  8. 8
    That's What Friends Are For Easy · 4 years ago
    155.76
  9. 9
    When You Reach Me Medium · 4 years ago
    155.45
  10. 10
    Field of Dreams Medium · 4 years ago
    154.97
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password