TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

VOLDEMORT

Joined 3 months ago

Typing is FUN

Country
Germany
Age
99
Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM186.48
186.480.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.13
0.130.00

Highest WPM
253.61
Races played
8
Races won
8
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • BlinkMedium · 3 months ago
    250.84100% accuracy
  • TaxiMedium · 3 months ago
    158.75100% accuracy
  • Four: A Divergent CollectionMedium · 3 months ago
    174.00100% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the PastMedium · 3 months ago
    197.87100% accuracy
  • DaredevilMedium · 3 months ago
    168.52100% accuracy
  • It's Still Rock and Roll to MeMedium · 3 months ago
    253.61100% accuracy
  • Take the Skinheads BowlingMedium · 3 months ago
    172.80100% accuracy
  • Heart of DarknessEasy · 3 months ago
    115.42100% accuracy
1–8 of 8
1

Posts

VOLDEMORT has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    It's Still Rock and Roll to Me Medium · 3 months ago
    253.61
  2. 22nd
    Blink Medium · 3 months ago
    250.84
  3. 33rd
    The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past Medium · 3 months ago
    197.87
  4. 4
    Four: A Divergent Collection Medium · 3 months ago
    174.00
  5. 5
    Take the Skinheads Bowling Medium · 3 months ago
    172.80
  6. 6
    Daredevil Medium · 3 months ago
    168.52
  7. 7
    Taxi Medium · 3 months ago
    158.75
  8. 8
    Heart of Darkness Easy · 3 months ago
    115.42
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password