TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

Typing

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM139.43
140.33Down 0.90
Accuracy94.60%
94.58%Up 0.02
Errors per race14.80
14.72Up 0.08

Highest WPM
178.29
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Maggie MayEasy · 5 years ago
    130.5389% accuracy
  • Sad LisaMedium · 5 years ago
    172.70100% accuracy
  • Transformers: Dark of the MoonMedium · 5 years ago
    178.29100% accuracy
  • Stay ReadyEasy · 5 years ago
    130.7192% accuracy
  • The Omnivore's Dilemma: A Natural History of Four MealsHard · 5 years ago
    130.7694% accuracy
  • I Go To SleepEasy · 5 years ago
    146.1499% accuracy
  • First Day of My LifeHard · 5 years ago
    135.4693% accuracy
  • The Leopard ManEasy · 5 years ago
    174.55100% accuracy
  • Is Everyone Hanging Out Without Me? (And Other Concerns)Easy · 5 years ago
    109.6484% accuracy
  • 12 Angry MenHard · 5 years ago
    116.5890% accuracy
  • Stalin: New Biography of a DictatorHard · 5 years ago
    140.9299% accuracy
26–36 of 36
12

Posts

Typing has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Transformers: Dark of the Moon Medium · 5 years ago
    178.29
  2. 22nd
    The Leopard Man Easy · 5 years ago
    174.55
  3. 33rd
    When You Reach Me Easy · 5 years ago
    173.91
  4. 4
    Sad Lisa Medium · 5 years ago
    172.70
  5. 5
    The X-Files Easy · 5 years ago
    172.39
  6. 6
    Bag of Bones Easy · 4 years ago
    167.30
  7. 7
    Hatchet Hard · 5 years ago
    163.18
  8. 8
    Heathens Easy · 4 years ago
    161.12
  9. 9
    The Poet X Easy · 5 years ago
    154.81
  10. 10
    Tribute Medium · 5 years ago
    153.57
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password