TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

Typing

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM139.43
140.33Down 0.90
Accuracy94.60%
94.58%Up 0.02
Errors per race14.80
14.72Up 0.08

Highest WPM
178.29
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Bag of BonesEasy · 4 years ago
    167.30100% accuracy
  • Captain America: The Winter SoldierEasy · 4 years ago
    140.2795% accuracy
  • HeathensEasy · 4 years ago
    161.1298% accuracy
  • ~Easy · 4 years ago
    88.4876% accuracy
  • WarGamesMedium · 5 years ago
    146.3196% accuracy
  • TributeMedium · 5 years ago
    153.5797% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaEasy · 5 years ago
    130.9993% accuracy
  • Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas!Hard · 5 years ago
    131.9795% accuracy
  • The Poet XEasy · 5 years ago
    154.8199% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesMedium · 5 years ago
    109.9389% accuracy
  • Star Trek: The Next GenerationMedium · 5 years ago
    126.8995% accuracy
  • When You Reach MeEasy · 5 years ago
    173.91100% accuracy
  • The X-FilesEasy · 5 years ago
    172.39100% accuracy
  • Tokyo GhoulMedium · 5 years ago
    124.6694% accuracy
  • Wag the DogEasy · 5 years ago
    126.4994% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 5 years ago
    139.9294% accuracy
  • The Gay Science: With a Prelude in Rhymes and an Appendix of SongsHard · 5 years ago
    121.9991% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of AzkabanEasy · 5 years ago
    141.6999% accuracy
  • Xavier: Renegade AngelHard · 5 years ago
    119.4993% accuracy
  • Marconi and Tesla: Pioneers of Radio CommunicationMedium · 5 years ago
    144.0097% accuracy
  • Steal This BookMedium · 5 years ago
    151.4795% accuracy
  • HatchetHard · 5 years ago
    163.1898% accuracy
  • CharadeEasy · 5 years ago
    114.4687% accuracy
  • WaldenMedium · 5 years ago
    140.9996% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesHard · 5 years ago
    139.4394% accuracy
1–25 of 36
12

Posts

Typing has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Transformers: Dark of the Moon Medium · 5 years ago
    178.29
  2. 22nd
    The Leopard Man Easy · 5 years ago
    174.55
  3. 33rd
    When You Reach Me Easy · 5 years ago
    173.91
  4. 4
    Sad Lisa Medium · 5 years ago
    172.70
  5. 5
    The X-Files Easy · 5 years ago
    172.39
  6. 6
    Bag of Bones Easy · 4 years ago
    167.30
  7. 7
    Hatchet Hard · 5 years ago
    163.18
  8. 8
    Heathens Easy · 4 years ago
    161.12
  9. 9
    The Poet X Easy · 5 years ago
    154.81
  10. 10
    Tribute Medium · 5 years ago
    153.57
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password