TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

TheAlmightyILIKE

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM39.01
38.18Up 0.83
Accuracy89.80%
88.75%Up 1.05
Errors per race19.24
21.39Down 2.15

Highest WPM
60.34
Races played
657
Races won
616
Win rate
94%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The HistorianEasy · 5 years ago
    43.8088% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of AzkabanEasy · 5 years ago
    44.3889% accuracy
  • Never EverEasy · 5 years ago
    33.9288% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentEasy · 5 years ago
    43.8892% accuracy
  • How to Get What You WantEasy · 5 years ago
    31.6388% accuracy
  • The Grapes of WrathEasy · 5 years ago
    51.3794% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 5 years ago
    50.7094% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingEasy · 5 years ago
    38.9288% accuracy
  • Moby DickEasy · 5 years ago
    50.7994% accuracy
  • Autobiography of a FaceEasy · 5 years ago
    45.1696% accuracy
  • This One's for You (Euro 2016)Easy · 5 years ago
    39.5386% accuracy
  • A Woman of No ImportanceEasy · 5 years ago
    39.9088% accuracy
  • Intensity: A NovelEasy · 5 years ago
    34.6283% accuracy
  • What's Eating Gilbert GrapeEasy · 5 years ago
    43.0192% accuracy
  • They don't know...Easy · 5 years ago
    47.6086% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 5 years ago
    35.8483% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 5 years ago
    42.3592% accuracy
  • The Time MachineEasy · 5 years ago
    41.9895% accuracy
  • Lose YourselfEasy · 5 years ago
    40.7192% accuracy
  • The WireEasy · 5 years ago
    37.7191% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 5 years ago
    42.0995% accuracy
  • The Elegant Universe: Superstrings, Hidden Dimensions, and the Quest for the Ultimate TheoryEasy · 5 years ago
    37.5293% accuracy
  • Invisible TouchEasy · 5 years ago
    48.3198% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 5 years ago
    46.6794% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentEasy · 5 years ago
    41.9196% accuracy
326–350 of 657
1…13141516…27

Posts

TheAlmightyILIKE has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Taxi Driver Easy · 5 years ago
    60.34
  2. 22nd
    The Boys of Summer Easy · 5 years ago
    53.13
  3. 33rd
    War and Peace Easy · 5 years ago
    52.46
  4. 4
    Awakenings Easy · 5 years ago
    51.81
  5. 5
    5,001 Wisdom Quotations of Mike Murdock Easy · 5 years ago
    51.62
  6. 6
    The Grapes of Wrath Easy · 5 years ago
    51.37
  7. 7
    End of the begining Easy · 5 years ago
    50.84
  8. 8
    Moby Dick Easy · 5 years ago
    50.79
  9. 9
    Taxi Driver Easy · 5 years ago
    50.70
  10. 10
    Don't Breathe Easy · 5 years ago
    50.53
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password