TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

SpaceHeron

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Country
United States

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM117.16
116.19Up 0.97
Accuracy95.32%
97.31%Down 1.99
Errors per race10.84
4.73Up 6.11

Highest WPM
148.47
Races played
146
Races won
146
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • How to Get What You WantEasy · 3 years ago
    129.7098% accuracy
  • White CollarHard · 3 years ago
    122.6097% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 3 years ago
    130.37100% accuracy
  • The Haunting of Hill HouseEasy · 3 years ago
    117.6998% accuracy
  • BoondocksEasy · 3 years ago
    148.47100% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeEasy · 3 years ago
    129.1098% accuracy
  • Realtime Theory: Conflict-Free, Real Time Machine ShorthandHard · 3 years ago
    113.2195% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 3 years ago
    92.1686% accuracy
  • Postal 2Easy · 3 years ago
    106.3986% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 3 years ago
    114.1393% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 3 years ago
    127.5098% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 3 years ago
    105.7495% accuracy
  • Pulp FictionMedium · 3 years ago
    105.3796% accuracy
  • Civil DisobedienceEasy · 3 years ago
    136.15100% accuracy
  • Catastrophe 1914: Europe Goes to WarEasy · 3 years ago
    106.9296% accuracy
  • Civil DisobedienceEasy · 3 years ago
    116.0795% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceMedium · 3 years ago
    89.2589% accuracy
  • He Ain't Heavy He's My BrotherEasy · 3 years ago
    116.1992% accuracy
  • Plato: Five DialoguesHard · 3 years ago
    101.6190% accuracy
  • Love Live! School Idol ProjectEasy · 3 years ago
    130.9199% accuracy
  • Serial Lain ExperimentsEasy · 3 years ago
    126.7498% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 3 years ago
    106.9896% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 3 years ago
    142.78100% accuracy
  • Order, Order! The Rise and Fall of Political DrinkingHard · 3 years ago
    99.7193% accuracy
  • GothamMedium · 3 years ago
    113.3195% accuracy
1–25 of 146
1234…6

Posts

SpaceHeron has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Boondocks Easy · 3 years ago
    148.47
  2. 22nd
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 3 years ago
    142.78
  3. 33rd
    Invisible Man Easy · 4 years ago
    140.80
  4. 4
    Hey Jude Easy · 4 years ago
    137.59
  5. 5
    The Social Network Easy · 4 years ago
    136.92
  6. 6
    Civil Disobedience Easy · 3 years ago
    136.15
  7. 7
    The Brothers Karamazov Easy · 4 years ago
    135.32
  8. 8
    The Boys of Summer Easy · 4 years ago
    135.19
  9. 9
    The Joy Luck Club Easy · 4 years ago
    135.13
  10. 10
    Another Day In Paradise Easy · 4 years ago
    133.53
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password