TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

SloWriter

Joined 8 months ago

LEE YEON in " Tale of nine Tailed" and World . I'll be his LOVE

Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM25.72
24.00Up 1.72
Accuracy95.64%
94.87%Up 0.77
Errors per race7.56
8.52Down 0.96

Highest WPM
31.30
Races played
69
Races won
68
Win rate
99%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Exorcist IIIHard · 5 months ago
    22.7893% accuracy
  • AmoresEasy · 5 months ago
    27.5899% accuracy
  • What A Wonderful WorldEasy · 5 months ago
    23.2495% accuracy
  • Enemy of KnowledgeEasy · 5 months ago
    27.4499% accuracy
  • The MistEasy · 5 months ago
    26.3496% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 5 months ago
    27.1893% accuracy
  • I've Got You Under My SkinEasy · 5 months ago
    25.5196% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 5 months ago
    30.6798% accuracy
  • Fargo (TV)Easy · 5 months ago
    24.4295% accuracy
  • For Once in My LifeEasy · 5 months ago
    26.1896% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsEasy · 5 months ago
    31.2599% accuracy
  • Catch-22Easy · 5 months ago
    24.5492% accuracy
  • Danganronpa 2: Goodbye DespairEasy · 5 months ago
    25.1394% accuracy
  • The RoadEasy · 5 months ago
    26.6395% accuracy
  • Maniac MageeEasy · 5 months ago
    26.8197% accuracy
  • Star WarsEasy · 5 months ago
    23.0590% accuracy
  • The RavenEasy · 5 months ago
    24.0490% accuracy
  • Stop The World And let Me OffEasy · 5 months ago
    29.95100% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 5 months ago
    27.6098% accuracy
  • Heart-Shaped BoxEasy · 5 months ago
    26.5398% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteHard · 5 months ago
    18.6892% accuracy
  • Pokemon Gold VersionEasy · 5 months ago
    24.3898% accuracy
  • The Light in the HeartEasy · 5 months ago
    22.5398% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 5 months ago
    23.1293% accuracy
  • The OdysseyEasy · 5 months ago
    27.4997% accuracy
1–25 of 69
123

Posts

SloWriter has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    My Life and Work Easy · 5 months ago
    31.30
  2. 22nd
    Triumph of the Nerds Easy · 5 months ago
    31.25
  3. 33rd
    Taxi Driver Easy · 5 months ago
    30.67
  4. 4
    Stop The World And let Me Off Easy · 5 months ago
    29.95
  5. 5
    Rhinestone Cowboy Easy · 6 months ago
    28.74
  6. 6
    Fetish Easy · 5 months ago
    28.30
  7. 7
    Citizen Kane Easy · 5 months ago
    27.60
  8. 8
    Amores Easy · 5 months ago
    27.58
  9. 9
    The Odyssey Easy · 5 months ago
    27.49
  10. 10
    Enemy of Knowledge Easy · 5 months ago
    27.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password