TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

Sanjeev

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM47.02
47.020.00
Accuracy92.14%
92.14%0.00
Errors per race26.21
26.210.00

Highest WPM
51.71
Races played
14
Races won
13
Win rate
93%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Hopelessly Devoted to YouEasy · 1 year ago
    43.9192% accuracy
  • HarveyMedium · 1 year ago
    50.1193% accuracy
  • Chasing CarsEasy · 1 year ago
    43.8390% accuracy
  • David CopperfieldMedium · 1 year ago
    48.8693% accuracy
  • Code GeassMedium · 1 year ago
    45.3090% accuracy
  • The King of Kong: A Fistful of QuartersHard · 1 year ago
    46.6693% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Sherlock HolmesHard · 1 year ago
    46.2293% accuracy
  • The Baby Name WizardMedium · 1 year ago
    42.0692% accuracy
  • The Way The News GoesEasy · 1 year ago
    43.0192% accuracy
  • Impressions of a War CorrespondentHard · 1 year ago
    49.7291% accuracy
  • TransformersHard · 1 year ago
    51.7194% accuracy
  • The Emperor's SoulHard · 1 year ago
    50.7194% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 1 year ago
    51.6993% accuracy
  • The Empire Strikes BackMedium · 1 year ago
    44.4490% accuracy
1–14 of 14
1

Posts

Sanjeev has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Transformers Hard · 1 year ago
    51.71
  2. 22nd
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 1 year ago
    51.69
  3. 33rd
    The Emperor's Soul Hard · 1 year ago
    50.71
  4. 4
    Harvey Medium · 1 year ago
    50.11
  5. 5
    Impressions of a War Correspondent Hard · 1 year ago
    49.72
  6. 6
    David Copperfield Medium · 1 year ago
    48.86
  7. 7
    The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters Hard · 1 year ago
    46.66
  8. 8
    The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes Hard · 1 year ago
    46.22
  9. 9
    Code Geass Medium · 1 year ago
    45.30
  10. 10
    The Empire Strikes Back Medium · 1 year ago
    44.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password