TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

SalotSaLipunan

Joined 2 years ago

hello guys it is quandale dingle here, i have been incarcerated by the united nations council for declaring war on italy without a proper casus belli

Age
99

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM119.65
120.14Down 0.49
Accuracy95.00%
93.95%Up 1.05
Errors per race13.32
17.47Down 4.15

Highest WPM
174.25
Races played
85
Races won
85
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The GetawayEasy · 2 years ago
    155.1998% accuracy
  • An Inconvenient TruthMedium · 2 years ago
    103.0088% accuracy
  • 13 Reasons WhyEasy · 2 years ago
    129.9497% accuracy
  • Collected FictionEasy · 2 years ago
    96.9284% accuracy
  • The Morals of ChessHard · 2 years ago
    132.4596% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the WildMedium · 2 years ago
    117.7196% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingMedium · 2 years ago
    138.4698% accuracy
  • Urban Tribes: A Generation Redefines Friendship, Family, and CommitmentEasy · 2 years ago
    112.6492% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 2 years ago
    174.25100% accuracy
  • Lyrics: Writing Better Words for Your SongsMedium · 2 years ago
    109.8395% accuracy
  • Billions & Billions: Thoughts on Life and Death at the Brink of the MillenniumHard · 2 years ago
    123.6894% accuracy
  • In the Heat of the NightHard · 2 years ago
    121.2394% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 2 years ago
    168.81100% accuracy
  • The Wall Street ShuffleMedium · 2 years ago
    128.1498% accuracy
  • Front DeskEasy · 2 years ago
    91.7186% accuracy
  • Go Back In TimeEasy · 2 years ago
    131.8496% accuracy
  • Artificial Intelligence Second EditionMedium · 2 years ago
    116.6696% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 2 years ago
    137.81100% accuracy
  • Synecdoche, New YorkMedium · 2 years ago
    116.1894% accuracy
  • Assassins Creed RevelationsMedium · 2 years ago
    132.6099% accuracy
  • More Fruits of SolitudeHard · 2 years ago
    111.7191% accuracy
  • My Favorite ThingsHard · 2 years ago
    117.4297% accuracy
  • TakenHard · 2 years ago
    103.7391% accuracy
  • BerserkMedium · 2 years ago
    121.3196% accuracy
  • Avatar The Last AirbenderMedium · 2 years ago
    115.2993% accuracy
51–75 of 85
1234

Posts

SalotSaLipunan has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    V for Vendetta Easy · 2 years ago
    174.25
  2. 22nd
    Good Will Hunting Easy · 2 years ago
    168.81
  3. 33rd
    Diary of a Wimpy Kid: The Getaway Easy · 2 years ago
    155.19
  4. 4
    Sawdust and Tinsel Medium · 2 years ago
    150.70
  5. 5
    Rhinestone Cowboy Easy · 2 years ago
    146.79
  6. 6
    Euclid's Elements Easy · 2 years ago
    144.96
  7. 7
    The Great Gatsby Medium · 2 years ago
    140.40
  8. 8
    Good Will Hunting Medium · 2 years ago
    138.46
  9. 9
    Mostly Harmless Easy · 2 years ago
    137.81
  10. 10
    Paint It Black Medium · 2 years ago
    133.77
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password