TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

RecBtw

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM124.24
122.38Up 1.86
Accuracy94.04%
93.73%Up 0.31
Errors per race8.60
9.10Down 0.50

Highest WPM
162.74
Races played
30
Races won
30
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Fault in Our StarsMedium · 3 years ago
    112.5089% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 3 years ago
    122.5893% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of AzkabanEasy · 3 years ago
    130.6798% accuracy
  • Silent LucidityEasy · 3 years ago
    103.8086% accuracy
  • Dark CityMedium · 3 years ago
    122.0894% accuracy
  • InceptionEasy · 3 years ago
    136.0693% accuracy
  • The Lion KingEasy · 3 years ago
    120.0095% accuracy
  • Don't BreatheEasy · 3 years ago
    128.0098% accuracy
  • All About EveHard · 3 years ago
    110.0594% accuracy
  • You Can't Always Get What You WantEasy · 3 years ago
    162.74100% accuracy
  • If I Could Turn Back TimeEasy · 3 years ago
    152.73100% accuracy
  • The Leopard ManEasy · 3 years ago
    111.6387% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 3 years ago
    145.19100% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 3 years ago
    110.8492% accuracy
  • Code GeassEasy · 3 years ago
    133.2095% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 3 years ago
    140.0095% accuracy
  • Bring Me To LifeEasy · 3 years ago
    117.8893% accuracy
  • Notes to the Future: Words of WisdomEasy · 3 years ago
    124.8693% accuracy
  • LolitaEasy · 3 years ago
    124.7496% accuracy
  • The WallEasy · 3 years ago
    122.6493% accuracy
  • The Boys of SummerEasy · 3 years ago
    127.1495% accuracy
  • The IdiotEasy · 3 years ago
    96.4592% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 3 years ago
    122.4994% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 3 years ago
    115.7692% accuracy
  • Code GeassMedium · 3 years ago
    111.9394% accuracy
1–25 of 30
12

Posts

RecBtw has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    You Can't Always Get What You Want Easy · 3 years ago
    162.74
  2. 22nd
    If I Could Turn Back Time Easy · 3 years ago
    152.73
  3. 33rd
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 3 years ago
    145.19
  4. 4
    The Catcher in the Rye Easy · 3 years ago
    140.00
  5. 5
    Inception Easy · 3 years ago
    136.06
  6. 6
    Code Geass Easy · 3 years ago
    133.20
  7. 7
    Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Easy · 3 years ago
    130.67
  8. 8
    Don't Breathe Easy · 3 years ago
    128.00
  9. 9
    Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Medium · 3 years ago
    127.20
  10. 10
    The Boys of Summer Easy · 3 years ago
    127.14
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password