TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

O

Ozodbek

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM50.77
50.770.00
Accuracy90.69%
90.69%0.00
Errors per race40.23
40.230.00

Highest WPM
60.33
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Cygnus X-1 Book IIHard · 3 years ago
    51.1991% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 3 years ago
    48.0891% accuracy
  • War of the WorldsHard · 3 years ago
    50.0091% accuracy
  • Life in all of it's GloryHard · 3 years ago
    52.3392% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Hard · 3 years ago
    60.3392% accuracy
  • Forrest GumpHard · 3 years ago
    54.1892% accuracy
  • Doki Doki Literature ClubHard · 3 years ago
    49.4091% accuracy
  • No Country for Old MenHard · 3 years ago
    56.6694% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayHard · 3 years ago
    51.3489% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 3 years ago
    48.8890% accuracy
  • CarsHard · 3 years ago
    46.3791% accuracy
  • CheersHard · 3 years ago
    50.1593% accuracy
  • A Beautiful MindEasy · 3 years ago
    41.1082% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

Ozodbek has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Half-Life 2 Hard · 3 years ago
    60.33
  2. 22nd
    No Country for Old Men Hard · 3 years ago
    56.66
  3. 33rd
    Forrest Gump Hard · 3 years ago
    54.18
  4. 4
    Life in all of it's Glory Hard · 3 years ago
    52.33
  5. 5
    Groundhog Day Hard · 3 years ago
    51.34
  6. 6
    Cygnus X-1 Book II Hard · 3 years ago
    51.19
  7. 7
    Cheers Hard · 3 years ago
    50.15
  8. 8
    War of the Worlds Hard · 3 years ago
    50.00
  9. 9
    Doki Doki Literature Club Hard · 3 years ago
    49.40
  10. 10
    I Have a Dream Hard · 3 years ago
    48.88
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password