TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

O

Olivia_chin

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM51.68
51.680.00
Accuracy88.89%
88.89%0.00
Errors per race24.00
24.000.00

Highest WPM
62.62
Races played
9
Races won
8
Win rate
89%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Time MachineMedium · 11 months ago
    56.7394% accuracy
  • Helplessly HopingEasy · 11 months ago
    56.1291% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 11 months ago
    52.0885% accuracy
  • The Kite RunnerMedium · 11 months ago
    46.7885% accuracy
  • What's Eating Gilbert GrapeMedium · 11 months ago
    62.6289% accuracy
  • The Right StuffMedium · 12 months ago
    51.5689% accuracy
  • Being Logical: A Guide to Good ThinkingMedium · 12 months ago
    52.6394% accuracy
  • Death NoteEasy · 1 year ago
    46.1889% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoEasy · 1 year ago
    40.4484% accuracy
1–9 of 9
1

Posts

Olivia_chin has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    What's Eating Gilbert Grape Medium · 11 months ago
    62.62
  2. 22nd
    The Time Machine Medium · 11 months ago
    56.73
  3. 33rd
    Helplessly Hoping Easy · 11 months ago
    56.12
  4. 4
    Being Logical: A Guide to Good Thinking Medium · 12 months ago
    52.63
  5. 5
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 11 months ago
    52.08
  6. 6
    The Right Stuff Medium · 12 months ago
    51.56
  7. 7
    The Kite Runner Medium · 11 months ago
    46.78
  8. 8
    Death Note Easy · 1 year ago
    46.18
  9. 9
    Doctor Who Easy · 1 year ago
    40.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password