TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

Nuhai

Joined 6 years ago

o

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM139.14
125.28Up 13.86
Accuracy95.68%
96.17%Down 0.49
Errors per race5.40
7.51Down 2.11

Highest WPM
162.63
Races played
415
Races won
414
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Northern ExposureMedium · 4 years ago
    131.8396% accuracy
  • Annie HallEasy · 4 years ago
    133.1594% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetEasy · 4 years ago
    122.4294% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 4 years ago
    126.9194% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 4 years ago
    127.3594% accuracy
  • How Would You FeelEasy · 4 years ago
    131.5895% accuracy
  • The Four Agreements: A Practical Guide to Personal FreedomEasy · 4 years ago
    138.6496% accuracy
  • EverlongEasy · 4 years ago
    157.50100% accuracy
  • The Witches of EastwickEasy · 4 years ago
    159.49100% accuracy
  • Postal 2Easy · 4 years ago
    154.94100% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 5 years ago
    162.63100% accuracy
  • An Abundance of KatherinesEasy · 5 years ago
    158.5797% accuracy
  • BoyhoodEasy · 5 years ago
    159.53100% accuracy
  • The Art of WarEasy · 5 years ago
    144.3895% accuracy
  • All My Friends Are TreesEasy · 5 years ago
    147.2799% accuracy
  • For Once in My LifeEasy · 5 years ago
    145.6398% accuracy
  • The Man in the High CastleEasy · 5 years ago
    128.4893% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 5 years ago
    132.9094% accuracy
  • Our TownEasy · 5 years ago
    106.8988% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 5 years ago
    133.1993% accuracy
  • EffortEasy · 5 years ago
    123.3692% accuracy
  • CasablancaEasy · 5 years ago
    121.5693% accuracy
  • Catch-22Easy · 5 years ago
    140.4396% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 5 years ago
    155.12100% accuracy
  • Space JamEasy · 5 years ago
    134.8191% accuracy
1–25 of 415
1234…17

Posts

  • Discord?6 years ago
    1515 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 5 years ago
    162.63
  2. 22nd
    Wonder Easy · 5 years ago
    162.05
  3. 33rd
    Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and be More Productive Easy · 5 years ago
    162.00
  4. 4
    Boyhood Easy · 5 years ago
    159.53
  5. 5
    The Witches of Eastwick Easy · 4 years ago
    159.49
  6. 6
    Moonwalking with Einstein Easy · 5 years ago
    159.40
  7. 7
    Out of Africa Easy · 5 years ago
    159.00
  8. 8
    An Abundance of Katherines Easy · 5 years ago
    158.57
  9. 9
    Everlong Easy · 4 years ago
    157.50
  10. 10
    Digital Heretic (The Game is Life Book 2) Easy · 5 years ago
    157.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password