TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

Navhayer

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM65.24
61.15Up 4.09
Accuracy88.40%
87.09%Up 1.31
Errors per race29.64
37.38Down 7.74

Highest WPM
98.34
Races played
232
Races won
222
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • White CollarEasy · 2 years ago
    51.2084% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesMedium · 2 years ago
    64.0994% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 2 years ago
    75.4196% accuracy
  • Deep In Your MindMedium · 2 years ago
    62.7187% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureMedium · 2 years ago
    61.0584% accuracy
  • The Emperor's ClubMedium · 2 years ago
    65.1089% accuracy
  • The Ship SongHard · 2 years ago
    68.3390% accuracy
  • Drunk Drivers/Killer WhalesMedium · 2 years ago
    61.0088% accuracy
  • Shouldn't You Be in School?Easy · 2 years ago
    63.9185% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Deathly HallowsEasy · 2 years ago
    53.6779% accuracy
  • Person of InterestEasy · 2 years ago
    98.3496% accuracy
  • The Library of BabelMedium · 2 years ago
    67.0493% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeEasy · 2 years ago
    83.1896% accuracy
  • HallelujahMedium · 2 years ago
    57.3688% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    68.9092% accuracy
  • Notes to the Future: Words of WisdomEasy · 2 years ago
    80.3596% accuracy
  • A Man Can LeadEasy · 2 years ago
    79.0294% accuracy
  • The MagiciansMedium · 2 years ago
    48.7182% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 2 years ago
    58.8091% accuracy
  • DumbEasy · 2 years ago
    42.7868% accuracy
  • Madness and CivilizationEasy · 2 years ago
    73.5389% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetMedium · 2 years ago
    64.6286% accuracy
  • Out of AfricaEasy · 2 years ago
    76.6391% accuracy
  • WaldenEasy · 2 years ago
    55.2290% accuracy
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000: Attack of the Giant LeechesMedium · 2 years ago
    50.0282% accuracy
1–25 of 232
1234…10

Posts

Navhayer has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Person of Interest Easy · 2 years ago
    98.34
  2. 22nd
    Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving Techniques Easy · 2 years ago
    86.98
  3. 33rd
    Metaphysics Easy · 2 years ago
    84.65
  4. 4
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 2 years ago
    84.08
  5. 5
    In Search of Lost Time Easy · 2 years ago
    83.18
  6. 6
    Moonwalking with Einstein Easy · 2 years ago
    81.53
  7. 7
    Notes to the Future: Words of Wisdom Easy · 2 years ago
    80.35
  8. 8
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Easy · 2 years ago
    79.73
  9. 9
    Anna Karenina Easy · 2 years ago
    79.38
  10. 10
    A Man Can Lead Easy · 2 years ago
    79.02
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password