TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

Nariiiiii

Joined 8 months ago

xd

Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM103.94
107.13Down 3.19
Accuracy96.52%
96.75%Down 0.23
Errors per race11.48
10.56Up 0.92

Highest WPM
132.00
Races played
55
Races won
55
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The GodfatherHard · 8 months ago
    100.9293% accuracy
  • Hamilton: the RevolutionEasy · 8 months ago
    112.7198% accuracy
  • Helplessly HopingEasy · 8 months ago
    104.9397% accuracy
  • TaxiHard · 8 months ago
    107.3896% accuracy
  • Eat, Pray, LoveMedium · 8 months ago
    119.5396% accuracy
  • InheritanceHard · 8 months ago
    105.7198% accuracy
  • The Magician's NephewEasy · 8 months ago
    132.0098% accuracy
  • Beatbox RockerMedium · 8 months ago
    99.1398% accuracy
  • What it Takes to Make More Money than Your ParentsEasy · 8 months ago
    121.6497% accuracy
  • The West WingHard · 8 months ago
    116.9698% accuracy
  • Malcolm in the MiddleMedium · 8 months ago
    111.5499% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: The Wind WakerEasy · 8 months ago
    116.7899% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of AzkabanMedium · 8 months ago
    110.1699% accuracy
  • TimeEasy · 8 months ago
    126.21100% accuracy
  • My InventionsHard · 8 months ago
    93.8698% accuracy
  • I Have a DreamHard · 8 months ago
    126.08100% accuracy
  • Incubus DreamsHard · 8 months ago
    115.4998% accuracy
  • Neon Genesis EvangelionHard · 8 months ago
    91.9791% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerHard · 8 months ago
    92.0297% accuracy
  • SuitsHard · 8 months ago
    93.3196% accuracy
  • All My Friends Are TreesEasy · 8 months ago
    103.4092% accuracy
  • StarMedium · 8 months ago
    114.4298% accuracy
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's NestMedium · 8 months ago
    93.9696% accuracy
  • Fear and Loathing in Las VegasEasy · 8 months ago
    125.53100% accuracy
  • The FlashHard · 8 months ago
    100.8295% accuracy
26–50 of 55
123

Posts

Nariiiiii has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Magician's Nephew Easy · 8 months ago
    132.00
  2. 22nd
    River Take Me Medium · 8 months ago
    127.64
  3. 33rd
    Time Easy · 8 months ago
    126.21
  4. 4
    I Have a Dream Hard · 8 months ago
    126.08
  5. 5
    Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Easy · 8 months ago
    125.53
  6. 6
    What it Takes to Make More Money than Your Parents Easy · 8 months ago
    121.64
  7. 7
    Memoirs of Benjamin Franklin Easy · 8 months ago
    121.23
  8. 8
    Set Fire to the Rain Medium · 8 months ago
    120.50
  9. 9
    Cities of the Plain Medium · 8 months ago
    119.60
  10. 10
    Eat, Pray, Love Medium · 8 months ago
    119.53
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password