TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

Nabi_2

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM115.35
115.350.00
Accuracy95.53%
95.53%0.00
Errors per race8.87
8.870.00

Highest WPM
145.71
Races played
15
Races won
15
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The X-FilesEasy · 9 months ago
    145.71100% accuracy
  • Easter ParadeMedium · 9 months ago
    125.2998% accuracy
  • 5cm per SecondEasy · 9 months ago
    110.8293% accuracy
  • The Wolf ManMedium · 9 months ago
    107.1696% accuracy
  • See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary EditionEasy · 9 months ago
    142.62100% accuracy
  • E Unibus Pluram: Television and U.S. FictionMedium · 9 months ago
    93.8794% accuracy
  • Maggie MayEasy · 9 months ago
    106.2994% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 9 months ago
    105.2292% accuracy
  • The Joy of PaintingHard · 9 months ago
    129.54100% accuracy
  • Fox in SocksMedium · 9 months ago
    102.8696% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 9 months ago
    90.6087% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeEasy · 9 months ago
    109.1494% accuracy
  • The Gulag ArchipelagoHard · 9 months ago
    104.0493% accuracy
  • Stormy WeatherEasy · 9 months ago
    141.9498% accuracy
  • Monty Python and the Holy GrailMedium · 9 months ago
    115.1898% accuracy
1–15 of 15
1

Posts

Nabi_2 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The X-Files Easy · 9 months ago
    145.71
  2. 22nd
    See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary Edition Easy · 9 months ago
    142.62
  3. 33rd
    Stormy Weather Easy · 9 months ago
    141.94
  4. 4
    The Joy of Painting Hard · 9 months ago
    129.54
  5. 5
    Easter Parade Medium · 9 months ago
    125.29
  6. 6
    Monty Python and the Holy Grail Medium · 9 months ago
    115.18
  7. 7
    5cm per Second Easy · 9 months ago
    110.82
  8. 8
    A Wrinkle in Time Easy · 9 months ago
    109.14
  9. 9
    The Wolf Man Medium · 9 months ago
    107.16
  10. 10
    Maggie May Easy · 9 months ago
    106.29
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password