TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

Minho

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM29.30
29.08Up 0.22
Accuracy89.80%
89.30%Up 0.50
Errors per race29.60
30.77Down 1.17

Highest WPM
33.43
Races played
57
Races won
53
Win rate
93%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Pushing DaisiesMedium · 4 years ago
    31.7693% accuracy
  • Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the BombMedium · 4 years ago
    29.1391% accuracy
  • The AvengersMedium · 4 years ago
    31.0893% accuracy
  • Blowin' in the WindMedium · 4 years ago
    29.1390% accuracy
  • GandhiMedium · 4 years ago
    27.6587% accuracy
  • New Storms For Older LoversMedium · 4 years ago
    30.1990% accuracy
  • Arrested DevelopmentMedium · 4 years ago
    30.2892% accuracy
  • Quiz ShowMedium · 4 years ago
    28.0589% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationMedium · 4 years ago
    29.9390% accuracy
  • New DawnMedium · 4 years ago
    30.7093% accuracy
  • Boys and GirlsMedium · 4 years ago
    28.1887% accuracy
  • NetworkMedium · 4 years ago
    29.9491% accuracy
  • The Song of the CountMedium · 4 years ago
    29.0889% accuracy
  • The IliadMedium · 4 years ago
    28.9787% accuracy
  • 8 Out of 10 Cats Does CountdownMedium · 4 years ago
    30.4589% accuracy
  • No Matter WhatMedium · 4 years ago
    27.7489% accuracy
  • StarMedium · 4 years ago
    29.6489% accuracy
  • Charlie BartlettMedium · 4 years ago
    28.8293% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaMedium · 4 years ago
    27.3686% accuracy
  • Quiz ShowMedium · 4 years ago
    27.9688% accuracy
  • We Can Work It OutMedium · 4 years ago
    29.8690% accuracy
  • Be Like WaterMedium · 4 years ago
    27.0287% accuracy
  • Tom's DinerMedium · 4 years ago
    29.5990% accuracy
  • Predictably IrrationalMedium · 4 years ago
    28.0989% accuracy
  • Stairway to HeavenMedium · 4 years ago
    31.9993% accuracy
1–25 of 57
123

Posts

Minho has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical Field Medium · 5 years ago
    33.43
  2. 22nd
    Les Misérables Medium · 5 years ago
    32.66
  3. 33rd
    It's Still Rock and Roll to Me Medium · 5 years ago
    32.11
  4. 4
    Stairway to Heaven Medium · 4 years ago
    31.99
  5. 5
    Pushing Daisies Medium · 4 years ago
    31.76
  6. 6
    The Avengers Medium · 4 years ago
    31.08
  7. 7
    New Dawn Medium · 4 years ago
    30.70
  8. 8
    Parks and Recreation Medium · 5 years ago
    30.68
  9. 9
    Have I Told You Lately Easy · 5 years ago
    30.62
  10. 10
    Into My Arms Medium · 4 years ago
    30.56
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password