TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

MinceWords

Joined 7 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM291.95
291.950.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
298.57
Races played
6
Races won
6
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Artificial Intelligence Second EditionEasy · 7 months ago
    288.00100% accuracy
  • In The Name Of BlasphemyEasy · 7 months ago
    291.11100% accuracy
  • The RescueHard · 7 months ago
    293.14100% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkMedium · 7 months ago
    298.57100% accuracy
  • This Is Spinal TapEasy · 7 months ago
    283.90100% accuracy
  • The ExplorerEasy · 7 months ago
    297.00100% accuracy
1–6 of 6
1

Posts

MinceWords has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Social Network Medium · 7 months ago
    298.57
  2. 22nd
    The Explorer Easy · 7 months ago
    297.00
  3. 33rd
    The Rescue Hard · 7 months ago
    293.14
  4. 4
    In The Name Of Blasphemy Easy · 7 months ago
    291.11
  5. 5
    Artificial Intelligence Second Edition Easy · 7 months ago
    288.00
  6. 6
    This Is Spinal Tap Easy · 7 months ago
    283.90
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password