TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

Marose14

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM122.07
122.070.00
Accuracy99.31%
99.31%0.00
Errors per race2.08
2.080.00

Highest WPM
133.58
Races played
13
Races won
13
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Fear and Loathing in Las VegasMedium · 1 year ago
    114.20100% accuracy
  • Run Run RunEasy · 1 year ago
    117.33100% accuracy
  • Thor: RagnarokMedium · 1 year ago
    119.1398% accuracy
  • The Happiness HandbookHard · 1 year ago
    121.5399% accuracy
  • One WordMedium · 1 year ago
    122.9499% accuracy
  • MeditationsHard · 1 year ago
    124.8599% accuracy
  • Wonderful WorldMedium · 1 year ago
    128.00100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeMedium · 1 year ago
    117.1698% accuracy
  • My WayMedium · 1 year ago
    126.23100% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 1 year ago
    133.58100% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 1 year ago
    122.69100% accuracy
  • Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the BombEasy · 1 year ago
    116.4598% accuracy
  • InitiationMedium · 1 year ago
    122.88100% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

Marose14 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 1 year ago
    133.58
  2. 22nd
    Wonderful World Medium · 1 year ago
    128.00
  3. 33rd
    My Way Medium · 1 year ago
    126.23
  4. 4
    Meditations Hard · 1 year ago
    124.85
  5. 5
    One Word Medium · 1 year ago
    122.94
  6. 6
    Initiation Medium · 1 year ago
    122.88
  7. 7
    The Count of Monte Cristo Easy · 1 year ago
    122.69
  8. 8
    The Happiness Handbook Hard · 1 year ago
    121.53
  9. 9
    Thor: Ragnarok Medium · 1 year ago
    119.13
  10. 10
    Run Run Run Easy · 1 year ago
    117.33
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password