TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

Mactastic

Joined 11 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM48.99
48.990.00
Accuracy91.21%
91.21%0.00
Errors per race25.42
25.420.00

Highest WPM
57.82
Races played
19
Races won
18
Win rate
95%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • ShrekHard · 9 months ago
    41.9586% accuracy
  • This Is Water: Some Thoughts, Delivered on a Significant Occasion, about Living a Compassionate LifeHard · 9 months ago
    51.5493% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 9 months ago
    47.7790% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 9 months ago
    46.6089% accuracy
  • Fallout New VegasMedium · 9 months ago
    49.1696% accuracy
  • John My BelovedEasy · 9 months ago
    46.8891% accuracy
  • California Saga (On My Way to Sunny Californ-i-a)Medium · 9 months ago
    42.2187% accuracy
  • ClannadMedium · 10 months ago
    51.3194% accuracy
  • OregairuMedium · 10 months ago
    47.4990% accuracy
  • Metal Gear SolidEasy · 10 months ago
    50.8096% accuracy
  • MeditationsMedium · 10 months ago
    42.9891% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeMedium · 10 months ago
    50.2995% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 10 months ago
    57.8294% accuracy
  • AeneidHard · 10 months ago
    50.9493% accuracy
  • FreakonomicsEasy · 10 months ago
    43.9187% accuracy
  • UlyssesEasy · 10 months ago
    44.8678% accuracy
  • Chillout TentMedium · 11 months ago
    55.7995% accuracy
  • It's Not Rocket Science: 7 Game-Changing Traits for Uncommon SuccessHard · 11 months ago
    50.9093% accuracy
  • I Have A DreamEasy · 11 months ago
    57.6895% accuracy
1–19 of 19
1

Posts

Mactastic has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    V for Vendetta Easy · 10 months ago
    57.82
  2. 22nd
    I Have A Dream Easy · 11 months ago
    57.68
  3. 33rd
    Chillout Tent Medium · 11 months ago
    55.79
  4. 4
    This Is Water: Some Thoughts, Delivered on a Significant Occasion, about Living a Compassionate Life Hard · 9 months ago
    51.54
  5. 5
    Clannad Medium · 10 months ago
    51.31
  6. 6
    Aeneid Hard · 10 months ago
    50.94
  7. 7
    It's Not Rocket Science: 7 Game-Changing Traits for Uncommon Success Hard · 11 months ago
    50.90
  8. 8
    Metal Gear Solid Easy · 10 months ago
    50.80
  9. 9
    Burn Notice Medium · 10 months ago
    50.29
  10. 10
    Fallout New Vegas Medium · 9 months ago
    49.16
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password