TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

Leayina

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM80.62
80.620.00
Accuracy98.00%
98.00%0.00
Errors per race4.89
4.890.00

Highest WPM
86.48
Races played
9
Races won
9
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Last StarfighterMedium · 2 years ago
    78.4796% accuracy
  • ShadowMedium · 2 years ago
    82.98100% accuracy
  • Part Of The PlanEasy · 2 years ago
    86.48100% accuracy
  • Goodbye I'm GoneEasy · 2 years ago
    69.2895% accuracy
  • Animal FarmMedium · 2 years ago
    83.6997% accuracy
  • You Can't Always Get What You WantEasy · 2 years ago
    84.2698% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 2 years ago
    80.3799% accuracy
  • The RiverEasy · 3 years ago
    82.23100% accuracy
  • On Food and Cooking: The Science and Lore of the KitchenHard · 3 years ago
    77.8497% accuracy
1–9 of 9
1

Posts

Leayina has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Part Of The Plan Easy · 2 years ago
    86.48
  2. 22nd
    You Can't Always Get What You Want Easy · 2 years ago
    84.26
  3. 33rd
    Animal Farm Medium · 2 years ago
    83.69
  4. 4
    Shadow Medium · 2 years ago
    82.98
  5. 5
    The River Easy · 3 years ago
    82.23
  6. 6
    White Collar Medium · 2 years ago
    80.37
  7. 7
    The Last Starfighter Medium · 2 years ago
    78.47
  8. 8
    On Food and Cooking: The Science and Lore of the Kitchen Hard · 3 years ago
    77.84
  9. 9
    Goodbye I'm Gone Easy · 2 years ago
    69.28
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password