TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

L1nk33n

Joined 4 years ago

I'm bored

Age
42
Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM109.27
106.46Up 2.81
Accuracy95.52%
95.51%Up 0.01
Errors per race10.92
11.65Down 0.73

Highest WPM
158.82
Races played
206
Races won
206
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • LifeMedium · 4 years ago
    114.3896% accuracy
  • The StrangerHard · 4 years ago
    105.9093% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 4 years ago
    97.1091% accuracy
  • BelovedMedium · 4 years ago
    125.6499% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 4 years ago
    133.5299% accuracy
  • The Handmaid's TaleEasy · 4 years ago
    92.7391% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Deathly HallowsEasy · 4 years ago
    104.7195% accuracy
  • Heart-Shaped BoxEasy · 4 years ago
    151.36100% accuracy
  • The Lion KingEasy · 4 years ago
    102.6790% accuracy
  • The Time MachineEasy · 4 years ago
    113.1897% accuracy
  • Never Too LateEasy · 4 years ago
    114.2494% accuracy
  • The OutsidersEasy · 4 years ago
    110.1894% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 4 years ago
    109.6289% accuracy
  • If The Moon Fell DownEasy · 4 years ago
    122.2094% accuracy
  • The Lord of the RingsEasy · 4 years ago
    117.0099% accuracy
  • On Philosophical StyleHard · 4 years ago
    109.2995% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 4 years ago
    110.0897% accuracy
  • I Have A DreamEasy · 4 years ago
    119.2096% accuracy
  • Teach the Short Words FirstEasy · 4 years ago
    158.82100% accuracy
  • Agricultural GeologyHard · 4 years ago
    114.8798% accuracy
  • Mother NightEasy · 4 years ago
    150.00100% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 4 years ago
    99.8591% accuracy
  • The IliadEasy · 4 years ago
    122.34100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaMedium · 4 years ago
    95.0292% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Medium · 4 years ago
    107.1296% accuracy
176–200 of 206
1…6789

Posts

L1nk33n has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Teach the Short Words First Easy · 4 years ago
    158.82
  2. 22nd
    Heart-Shaped Box Easy · 4 years ago
    151.36
  3. 33rd
    Mother Night Easy · 4 years ago
    150.00
  4. 4
    Pattern Recognition Easy · 2 years ago
    141.98
  5. 5
    The Count of Monte Cristo Easy · 4 years ago
    133.52
  6. 6
    Thing Explainer: Complicated Stuff in Simple Words Hard · 2 years ago
    133.33
  7. 7
    Sonnet 18 Easy · 3 years ago
    132.71
  8. 8
    Green Eggs and Ham Easy · 1 year ago
    131.90
  9. 9
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 2 years ago
    130.00
  10. 10
    Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More Productive Easy · 2 years ago
    129.30
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password