TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

Krittikal88

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Country
Canada

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM164.23
184.88Down 20.65
Accuracy98.84%
98.72%Up 0.12
Errors per race3.64
3.53Up 0.11

Highest WPM
228.49
Races played
245
Races won
245
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Psychology of Science: A ReconnaissanceEasy · 2 years ago
    178.3398% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 2 years ago
    210.8198% accuracy
  • Stormy WeatherMedium · 2 years ago
    211.4799% accuracy
  • A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of "A Course in Miracles"Easy · 2 years ago
    185.6499% accuracy
  • Joan of ArcadiaMedium · 2 years ago
    196.7599% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 2 years ago
    195.5198% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 2 years ago
    175.8497% accuracy
  • The Joy Luck ClubEasy · 2 years ago
    196.1099% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Deathly HallowsEasy · 2 years ago
    205.38100% accuracy
  • The West WingMedium · 2 years ago
    218.71100% accuracy
  • Let's Do It (Let's Fall in Love)Medium · 2 years ago
    189.5099% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingEasy · 2 years ago
    218.82100% accuracy
  • Harbor MeHard · 2 years ago
    202.8998% accuracy
  • Dirty LaundryEasy · 2 years ago
    228.49100% accuracy
  • Never Too LateEasy · 2 years ago
    206.96100% accuracy
  • DayfeverEasy · 2 years ago
    211.2098% accuracy
  • Meaning In LifeMedium · 2 years ago
    209.3899% accuracy
  • Fear and Loathing in Las VegasMedium · 2 years ago
    193.9198% accuracy
  • 13 Reasons WhyHard · 2 years ago
    200.5199% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 2 years ago
    185.0899% accuracy
  • Mastering Computer Typing (1995)Medium · 2 years ago
    183.8898% accuracy
  • Time Stand StillEasy · 2 years ago
    184.35100% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesMedium · 2 years ago
    201.1899% accuracy
  • Star Trek: The Next GenerationEasy · 2 years ago
    189.3099% accuracy
  • Going outsideEasy · 2 years ago
    183.9598% accuracy
151–175 of 245
1…678910

Posts

Krittikal88 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Dirty Laundry Easy · 2 years ago
    228.49
  2. 22nd
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 2 years ago
    225.31
  3. 33rd
    Life, the Universe and Everything Easy · 2 years ago
    223.13
  4. 4
    Salty Grave Easy · 2 years ago
    220.80
  5. 5
    The Forbes Great Book of Business Letters Easy · 2 years ago
    220.36
  6. 6
    Swamp Thing Easy · 2 years ago
    218.82
  7. 7
    The West Wing Medium · 2 years ago
    218.71
  8. 8
    Wonderfalls Easy · 2 years ago
    217.98
  9. 9
    Avatar Hard · 2 years ago
    217.50
  10. 10
    Cheers Hard · 2 years ago
    217.05
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password