TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

KoLoS

Joined 2 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM224.61
231.27Down 6.66
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
299.03
Races played
33
Races won
33
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Journals of KierkegaardEasy · 2 months ago
    285.57100% accuracy
  • Paint It BlackEasy · 2 months ago
    272.09100% accuracy
  • Initial D: Fifth StageEasy · 2 months ago
    198.32100% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsMedium · 2 months ago
    276.33100% accuracy
  • The SimpsonsEasy · 2 months ago
    296.60100% accuracy
  • Discourse on Method and MeditationsMedium · 2 months ago
    38.83100% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationEasy · 2 months ago
    193.75100% accuracy
  • Breaking BadMedium · 2 months ago
    249.80100% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationMedium · 2 months ago
    271.89100% accuracy
  • It Must Have Been LoveEasy · 2 months ago
    225.00100% accuracy
  • MirageHard · 2 months ago
    296.18100% accuracy
  • Fools Rush InEasy · 2 months ago
    294.08100% accuracy
  • American Government and Politics Today: The EssentialsMedium · 2 months ago
    221.66100% accuracy
  • Kingdom of HeavenHard · 2 months ago
    299.03100% accuracy
  • Looking for AlaskaHard · 2 months ago
    277.85100% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 2 months ago
    174.83100% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadHard · 2 months ago
    148.47100% accuracy
  • American BeautyHard · 2 months ago
    145.11100% accuracy
  • FirestarterEasy · 2 months ago
    99.24100% accuracy
  • Cities of the PlainMedium · 2 months ago
    94.67100% accuracy
  • The Everything Chess Basics BookHard · 2 months ago
    255.20100% accuracy
  • Flushed AwayMedium · 2 months ago
    253.61100% accuracy
  • The Empire Strikes BackHard · 2 months ago
    249.69100% accuracy
  • Office SpaceMedium · 2 months ago
    248.28100% accuracy
  • Leap of FaithHard · 2 months ago
    249.10100% accuracy
1–25 of 33
12

Posts

KoLoS has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Kingdom of Heaven Hard · 2 months ago
    299.03
  2. 22nd
    The Simpsons Easy · 2 months ago
    296.60
  3. 33rd
    Mirage Hard · 2 months ago
    296.18
  4. 4
    Fools Rush In Easy · 2 months ago
    294.08
  5. 5
    The Journals of Kierkegaard Easy · 2 months ago
    285.57
  6. 6
    Looking for Alaska Hard · 2 months ago
    277.85
  7. 7
    The Simpsons Medium · 2 months ago
    276.33
  8. 8
    Paint It Black Easy · 2 months ago
    272.09
  9. 9
    Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to Punctuation Medium · 2 months ago
    271.89
  10. 10
    Transformers Easy · 2 months ago
    255.79
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password