TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

Kill_Willl

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM260.03
269.28Down 9.25
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
300.00
Races played
54
Races won
54
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • "Nothing Is Worth More Than This Day.": Finding Joy in Every MomentEasy · 8 months ago
    248.78100% accuracy
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's NestEasy · 8 months ago
    268.33100% accuracy
  • Limmy's ShowHard · 8 months ago
    293.06100% accuracy
  • Beautiful DayEasy · 8 months ago
    255.56100% accuracy
  • WonderwallEasy · 8 months ago
    263.64100% accuracy
  • Moby DickMedium · 8 months ago
    283.16100% accuracy
  • How I Met Your MotherMedium · 8 months ago
    280.00100% accuracy
  • Crazy Rich AsiansMedium · 8 months ago
    282.30100% accuracy
  • The importance of logicEasy · 8 months ago
    277.42100% accuracy
  • Across the UniverseMedium · 8 months ago
    279.21100% accuracy
  • Crazy Rich AsiansMedium · 8 months ago
    282.30100% accuracy
  • Camber of CuldiEasy · 8 months ago
    279.04100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceHard · 8 months ago
    293.97100% accuracy
  • Fullmetal Alchemist: BrotherhoodMedium · 8 months ago
    287.82100% accuracy
  • Destiny 2Easy · 8 months ago
    254.24100% accuracy
  • DesperadoMedium · 8 months ago
    280.00100% accuracy
  • Meitantei ConanEasy · 8 months ago
    265.45100% accuracy
  • Sultans of SwingMedium · 8 months ago
    277.83100% accuracy
  • Democracy in AmericaEasy · 8 months ago
    253.85100% accuracy
  • Brook - One PieceHard · 8 months ago
    283.45100% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesMedium · 8 months ago
    279.18100% accuracy
  • Mad MenHard · 8 months ago
    294.70100% accuracy
  • Namco Ace Combat 4Hard · 8 months ago
    287.65100% accuracy
  • The Saga of Tanya the Evil, Vol. 3 (light novel): The Finest HourMedium · 8 months ago
    283.83100% accuracy
  • The Outrage - A True StoryEasy · 8 months ago
    270.34100% accuracy
26–50 of 54
123

Posts

Kill_Willl has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Letter to Marcella Easy · 8 months ago
    300.00
  2. 22nd
    Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to Punctuation Hard · 8 months ago
    296.35
  3. 33rd
    In Search of Lost Time Hard · 8 months ago
    294.98
  4. 4
    Mad Men Hard · 8 months ago
    294.70
  5. 5
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Hard · 8 months ago
    293.97
  6. 6
    Wonder Hard · 8 months ago
    293.68
  7. 7
    Limmy's Show Hard · 8 months ago
    293.06
  8. 8
    The Brothers Karamazov Hard · 8 months ago
    292.86
  9. 9
    Saint Genet, Actor and Martyr Medium · 8 months ago
    290.11
  10. 10
    The First Philosophers: The Presocratics and the Sophists Hard · 8 months ago
    288.16
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password