TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

Kill_Willl

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM260.03
269.28Down 9.25
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
300.00
Races played
54
Races won
54
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • A Separate PeaceMedium · 8 months ago
    288.00100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 8 months ago
    181.57100% accuracy
  • HamiltonMedium · 8 months ago
    185.07100% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 8 months ago
    183.04100% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 8 months ago
    169.23100% accuracy
  • TaxiMedium · 8 months ago
    277.58100% accuracy
  • Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to PunctuationHard · 8 months ago
    296.35100% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovHard · 8 months ago
    292.86100% accuracy
  • Gonna Make You Happy TonightEasy · 8 months ago
    252.77100% accuracy
  • Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving InMedium · 8 months ago
    283.24100% accuracy
  • Against All OddsEasy · 8 months ago
    270.00100% accuracy
  • Do the Right ThingMedium · 8 months ago
    285.12100% accuracy
  • HarveyMedium · 8 months ago
    278.45100% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionEasy · 8 months ago
    242.61100% accuracy
  • WonderHard · 8 months ago
    293.68100% accuracy
  • NightlightEasy · 8 months ago
    242.45100% accuracy
  • A Sort of HomecomingMedium · 8 months ago
    278.40100% accuracy
  • Fundamental Wisdom of the Middle Way: Nagarjuna's MulamadhyamakakarikaMedium · 8 months ago
    287.46100% accuracy
  • One Less StarEasy · 8 months ago
    267.83100% accuracy
  • Time and AgainMedium · 8 months ago
    285.58100% accuracy
  • Pedestrian at BestEasy · 8 months ago
    252.00100% accuracy
  • The First Philosophers: The Presocratics and the SophistsHard · 8 months ago
    288.16100% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 8 months ago
    260.31100% accuracy
  • In Search of Lost TimeHard · 8 months ago
    294.98100% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty-FourEasy · 8 months ago
    264.00100% accuracy
1–25 of 54
123

Posts

Kill_Willl has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Letter to Marcella Easy · 8 months ago
    300.00
  2. 22nd
    Eats, Shoots & Leaves: The Zero Tolerance Approach to Punctuation Hard · 8 months ago
    296.35
  3. 33rd
    In Search of Lost Time Hard · 8 months ago
    294.98
  4. 4
    Mad Men Hard · 8 months ago
    294.70
  5. 5
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Hard · 8 months ago
    293.97
  6. 6
    Wonder Hard · 8 months ago
    293.68
  7. 7
    Limmy's Show Hard · 8 months ago
    293.06
  8. 8
    The Brothers Karamazov Hard · 8 months ago
    292.86
  9. 9
    Saint Genet, Actor and Martyr Medium · 8 months ago
    290.11
  10. 10
    The First Philosophers: The Presocratics and the Sophists Hard · 8 months ago
    288.16
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password