TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

Kam2PLAY

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM52.08
52.09Down 0.01
Accuracy94.28%
94.15%Up 0.13
Errors per race14.36
14.26Up 0.10

Highest WPM
60.52
Races played
27
Races won
26
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Leaves of GrassHard · 4 years ago
    57.4896% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 4 years ago
    52.3994% accuracy
  • BeowulfMedium · 4 years ago
    57.0696% accuracy
  • RunawayEasy · 4 years ago
    52.7990% accuracy
  • CapoteEasy · 4 years ago
    49.8192% accuracy
  • Candle In The WindMedium · 4 years ago
    55.4994% accuracy
  • WaldenHard · 4 years ago
    55.6296% accuracy
  • Mr. Popper's PenguinsEasy · 4 years ago
    51.4390% accuracy
  • Once in a LifetimeMedium · 4 years ago
    53.4595% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeEasy · 4 years ago
    58.5598% accuracy
  • Can You Feel The Love TonightEasy · 4 years ago
    60.5299% accuracy
  • Good Riddance (Time of Your Life)Medium · 4 years ago
    56.7198% accuracy
  • Mad MenMedium · 4 years ago
    47.2094% accuracy
  • Silent LucidityEasy · 4 years ago
    54.0696% accuracy
  • 20,000 Leagues Under The SeaHard · 4 years ago
    48.8294% accuracy
  • Leap of FaithHard · 4 years ago
    52.3093% accuracy
  • Pedestrian at BestEasy · 4 years ago
    50.9195% accuracy
  • Every Single NightEasy · 4 years ago
    52.8594% accuracy
  • Star Wars: Episode II -- Attack of the ClonesEasy · 4 years ago
    53.2995% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 4 years ago
    47.3393% accuracy
  • Charlotte's WebMedium · 4 years ago
    50.2493% accuracy
  • The Wonder YearsEasy · 4 years ago
    49.3493% accuracy
  • Mr. Smith Goes to WashingtonEasy · 4 years ago
    44.8893% accuracy
  • Love Quotes for the Ages. Specifically Ages 19-91.Easy · 4 years ago
    36.1591% accuracy
  • EclipseHard · 4 years ago
    53.3595% accuracy
1–25 of 27
12

Posts

Kam2PLAY has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Can You Feel The Love Tonight Easy · 4 years ago
    60.52
  2. 22nd
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 4 years ago
    58.55
  3. 33rd
    Leaves of Grass Hard · 4 years ago
    57.48
  4. 4
    Beowulf Medium · 4 years ago
    57.06
  5. 5
    Good Riddance (Time of Your Life) Medium · 4 years ago
    56.71
  6. 6
    If The Moon Fell Down Easy · 4 years ago
    55.73
  7. 7
    Walden Hard · 4 years ago
    55.62
  8. 8
    Candle In The Wind Medium · 4 years ago
    55.49
  9. 9
    Silent Lucidity Easy · 4 years ago
    54.06
  10. 10
    Once in a Lifetime Medium · 4 years ago
    53.45
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password