TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

Juicy_Wolf

Joined 5 years ago

Juicy Wolf :)

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM95.84
93.95Up 1.89
Accuracy96.20%
95.81%Up 0.39
Errors per race11.16
12.02Down 0.86

Highest WPM
111.00
Races played
42
Races won
41
Win rate
98%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Halo: Combat EvolvedEasy · 5 years ago
    104.00100% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesEasy · 5 years ago
    108.0098% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneMedium · 5 years ago
    84.0092% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 5 years ago
    91.0096% accuracy
  • The Screwtape LettersEasy · 5 years ago
    109.0096% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanMedium · 5 years ago
    103.0097% accuracy
  • The Best Way To TravelEasy · 5 years ago
    99.0094% accuracy
  • SuitsEasy · 5 years ago
    101.0098% accuracy
  • White CollarEasy · 5 years ago
    89.0095% accuracy
  • Walk of LifeEasy · 5 years ago
    102.0096% accuracy
  • How to Get Away With MurderMedium · 5 years ago
    101.0099% accuracy
  • A Walk to RememberEasy · 5 years ago
    86.0097% accuracy
  • The Legend of Zelda: The Wind WakerHard · 5 years ago
    91.0094% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeHard · 5 years ago
    84.0091% accuracy
  • Avengers: EndgameHard · 5 years ago
    84.0095% accuracy
  • The Bloody ChamberMedium · 5 years ago
    92.0097% accuracy
  • More Fruits of SolitudeHard · 5 years ago
    86.0094% accuracy
  • Sorry Seems To Be the Hardest WordEasy · 5 years ago
    101.0098% accuracy
  • RocknRollaHard · 5 years ago
    98.0096% accuracy
  • Holding On To YouMedium · 5 years ago
    97.0098% accuracy
  • All the Bright PlacesMedium · 5 years ago
    111.0098% accuracy
  • The Transformers: Last Stand of the WreckersMedium · 5 years ago
    90.0094% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 5 years ago
    84.0095% accuracy
  • SeinfeldEasy · 5 years ago
    101.0098% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 5 years ago
    100.0099% accuracy
1–25 of 42
12

Posts

Juicy_Wolf has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    All the Bright Places Medium · 5 years ago
    111.00
  2. 22nd
    The Screwtape Letters Easy · 5 years ago
    109.00
  3. 33rd
    The Count of Monte Cristo Easy · 5 years ago
    108.00
  4. 4
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Easy · 5 years ago
    108.00
  5. 5
    For Once in My Life Easy · 5 years ago
    107.00
  6. 6
    Halo: Combat Evolved Easy · 5 years ago
    104.00
  7. 7
    She's Always A Woman Medium · 5 years ago
    103.00
  8. 8
    Walk of Life Easy · 5 years ago
    102.00
  9. 9
    Seinfeld Easy · 5 years ago
    101.00
  10. 10
    Sorry Seems To Be the Hardest Word Easy · 5 years ago
    101.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password