TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

JayvenLai

Joined 6 years ago

Hi

Country
Malaysia
Age
27

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM118.38
110.82Up 7.56
Accuracy97.84%
97.46%Up 0.38
Errors per race3.44
4.82Down 1.38

Highest WPM
143.13
Races played
565
Races won
565
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Fundamental Wisdom of the Middle Way: Nagarjuna's MulamadhyamakakarikaEasy · 5 years ago
    109.4598% accuracy
  • Have I Told You LatelyEasy · 5 years ago
    128.37100% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Easy · 5 years ago
    109.0494% accuracy
  • Close To YouEasy · 5 years ago
    108.5496% accuracy
  • Burning with Optimism's FlamesEasy · 5 years ago
    134.12100% accuracy
  • You Can't Always Get What You WantEasy · 5 years ago
    143.13100% accuracy
  • MoneyballEasy · 5 years ago
    105.7195% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 5 years ago
    112.0098% accuracy
  • How Would You FeelEasy · 5 years ago
    120.9797% accuracy
  • Top of the WorldEasy · 5 years ago
    119.3396% accuracy
  • HereditaryEasy · 5 years ago
    126.36100% accuracy
  • The Time MachineEasy · 5 years ago
    101.9598% accuracy
  • TwilightEasy · 5 years ago
    112.9897% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 5 years ago
    140.51100% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 5 years ago
    96.6194% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 5 years ago
    120.0098% accuracy
  • The RepublicEasy · 5 years ago
    115.7695% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 5 years ago
    132.24100% accuracy
  • The Little PrinceEasy · 5 years ago
    111.7698% accuracy
  • Never Too LateEasy · 5 years ago
    118.0298% accuracy
  • Zero Escape: Virtue's Last RewardEasy · 5 years ago
    126.79100% accuracy
  • Another Day In ParadiseEasy · 5 years ago
    127.77100% accuracy
  • Fools Rush InEasy · 5 years ago
    111.0696% accuracy
  • Sorry Seems To Be the Hardest WordEasy · 5 years ago
    111.9099% accuracy
  • Digital LoveEasy · 5 years ago
    115.1499% accuracy
1–25 of 565
1234…23

Posts

JayvenLai has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    You Can't Always Get What You Want Easy · 5 years ago
    143.13
  2. 22nd
    Anna Karenina Easy · 5 years ago
    140.51
  3. 33rd
    V for Vendetta Easy · 5 years ago
    135.32
  4. 4
    Burning with Optimism's Flames Easy · 5 years ago
    134.12
  5. 5
    Inception Easy · 5 years ago
    133.95
  6. 6
    Don Quixote Easy · 5 years ago
    133.00
  7. 7
    A Game of Thrones Easy · 5 years ago
    132.24
  8. 8
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 6 years ago
    132.00
  9. 9
    The Bell Jar Easy · 6 years ago
    131.00
  10. 10
    Top of the World Easy · 5 years ago
    130.31
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password