TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

I

IIIIII

Joined 1 week ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM185.79
185.790.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
274.29
Races played
12
Races won
12
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Halo: Combat EvolvedEasy · 1 week ago
    274.29100% accuracy
  • Across the UniverseMedium · 1 week ago
    188.57100% accuracy
  • Hollow ManEasy · 1 week ago
    205.00100% accuracy
  • The AeneidHard · 1 week ago
    170.34100% accuracy
  • I'd Like To Teach The World To SingMedium · 1 week ago
    181.58100% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteEasy · 1 week ago
    195.20100% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetHard · 1 week ago
    166.04100% accuracy
  • FablehavenEasy · 1 week ago
    155.48100% accuracy
  • You Never Even Called Me by My NameHard · 1 week ago
    148.44100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 1 week ago
    176.36100% accuracy
  • Rick and MortyMedium · 1 week ago
    178.27100% accuracy
  • The X-FilesHard · 1 week ago
    189.87100% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

IIIIII has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Halo: Combat Evolved Easy · 1 week ago
    274.29
  2. 22nd
    Hollow Man Easy · 1 week ago
    205.00
  3. 33rd
    Don Quixote Easy · 1 week ago
    195.20
  4. 4
    The X-Files Hard · 1 week ago
    189.87
  5. 5
    Across the Universe Medium · 1 week ago
    188.57
  6. 6
    I'd Like To Teach The World To Sing Medium · 1 week ago
    181.58
  7. 7
    Rick and Morty Medium · 1 week ago
    178.27
  8. 8
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 1 week ago
    176.36
  9. 9
    The Aeneid Hard · 1 week ago
    170.34
  10. 10
    A Random Walk Down Wall Street Hard · 1 week ago
    166.04
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password