TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

H

Halokonkaku

Joined 8 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM189.35
189.350.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
246.43
Races played
15
Races won
15
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • ReLIFEEasy · 8 months ago
    128.47100% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 8 months ago
    130.00100% accuracy
  • White NoiseEasy · 8 months ago
    196.30100% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesMedium · 8 months ago
    193.43100% accuracy
  • Video Killed the Radio StarEasy · 8 months ago
    180.71100% accuracy
  • Every Day Is Like SundayEasy · 8 months ago
    191.56100% accuracy
  • Field of DreamsEasy · 8 months ago
    186.12100% accuracy
  • The World of MathematicsMedium · 8 months ago
    191.25100% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceEasy · 8 months ago
    188.04100% accuracy
  • Sociology: Exploring the Architecture of Everyday LifeEasy · 8 months ago
    192.40100% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaEasy · 8 months ago
    187.20100% accuracy
  • The Grimoire of MarisaMedium · 8 months ago
    197.14100% accuracy
  • Fawlty TowersMedium · 8 months ago
    189.84100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 8 months ago
    241.32100% accuracy
  • Apocalypse NowMedium · 8 months ago
    246.43100% accuracy
1–15 of 15
1

Posts

Halokonkaku has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Apocalypse Now Medium · 8 months ago
    246.43
  2. 22nd
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 8 months ago
    241.32
  3. 33rd
    The Grimoire of Marisa Medium · 8 months ago
    197.14
  4. 4
    White Noise Easy · 8 months ago
    196.30
  5. 5
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Medium · 8 months ago
    193.43
  6. 6
    Sociology: Exploring the Architecture of Everyday Life Easy · 8 months ago
    192.40
  7. 7
    Every Day Is Like Sunday Easy · 8 months ago
    191.56
  8. 8
    The World of Mathematics Medium · 8 months ago
    191.25
  9. 9
    Fawlty Towers Medium · 8 months ago
    189.84
  10. 10
    Pride and Prejudice Easy · 8 months ago
    188.04
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password