TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

Giant_SSM

Joined 4 weeks ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM145.85
145.850.00
Accuracy99.20%
99.20%0.00
Errors per race1.20
1.200.00

Highest WPM
163.08
Races played
5
Races won
5
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Half-Life 2Easy · 4 weeks ago
    161.33100% accuracy
  • More Than a FeelingEasy · 4 weeks ago
    163.08100% accuracy
  • Half-Life 2Easy · 4 weeks ago
    132.0098% accuracy
  • Sammy Keyes and the Dead GiveawayEasy · 4 weeks ago
    134.01100% accuracy
  • Because You Loved MeEasy · 4 weeks ago
    138.8198% accuracy
1–5 of 5
1

Posts

Giant_SSM has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    More Than a Feeling Easy · 4 weeks ago
    163.08
  2. 22nd
    Half-Life 2 Easy · 4 weeks ago
    161.33
  3. 33rd
    Because You Loved Me Easy · 4 weeks ago
    138.81
  4. 4
    Sammy Keyes and the Dead Giveaway Easy · 4 weeks ago
    134.01
  5. 5
    Half-Life 2 Easy · 4 weeks ago
    132.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password