TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

Fluffybunny19

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM85.29
83.93Up 1.36
Accuracy92.80%
91.85%Up 0.95
Errors per race23.12
25.26Down 2.14

Highest WPM
107.03
Races played
47
Races won
45
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • November RainMedium · 1 year ago
    74.5689% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsMedium · 1 year ago
    87.4394% accuracy
  • WonderEasy · 1 year ago
    107.0396% accuracy
  • Rock 'n' Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain)Easy · 1 year ago
    95.8496% accuracy
  • Holidays on IceMedium · 1 year ago
    76.6092% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 1 year ago
    81.2388% accuracy
  • Peter Schlemiel: The Man Who Sold His ShadowMedium · 1 year ago
    77.3987% accuracy
  • Looking For AlaskaMedium · 1 year ago
    100.7594% accuracy
  • IcemanHard · 1 year ago
    96.1194% accuracy
  • SnatchHard · 1 year ago
    83.8294% accuracy
  • History of ArtHard · 1 year ago
    80.3192% accuracy
  • Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 3Hard · 2 years ago
    75.6691% accuracy
  • The Age of ReasonHard · 2 years ago
    88.8796% accuracy
  • The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical FieldHard · 2 years ago
    84.1193% accuracy
  • WhiplashHard · 2 years ago
    74.8692% accuracy
  • MiddlemarchEasy · 2 years ago
    93.9796% accuracy
  • The Count of Monte CristoEasy · 2 years ago
    85.4094% accuracy
  • I Don't Want to Set the World on FireHard · 2 years ago
    78.2492% accuracy
  • The Little PrinceEasy · 2 years ago
    67.8684% accuracy
  • Walk of LifeEasy · 2 years ago
    92.5396% accuracy
  • HarveyHard · 2 years ago
    79.3589% accuracy
  • FlatlandHard · 2 years ago
    83.7392% accuracy
  • Sports NightHard · 2 years ago
    95.8397% accuracy
  • The StandMedium · 2 years ago
    85.7196% accuracy
  • Fairy TailEasy · 2 years ago
    85.0096% accuracy
1–25 of 47
12

Posts

Fluffybunny19 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Wonder Easy · 1 year ago
    107.03
  2. 22nd
    Looking For Alaska Medium · 1 year ago
    100.75
  3. 33rd
    Monogatari Series Easy · 2 years ago
    100.26
  4. 4
    Letter from an Unknown Woman Easy · 2 years ago
    99.59
  5. 5
    Iceman Hard · 1 year ago
    96.11
  6. 6
    Rock 'n' Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain) Easy · 1 year ago
    95.84
  7. 7
    Sports Night Hard · 2 years ago
    95.83
  8. 8
    Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter Medium · 2 years ago
    94.02
  9. 9
    Middlemarch Easy · 2 years ago
    93.97
  10. 10
    Civilization IV Easy · 2 years ago
    93.12
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password