TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

FeegLood

Joined 6 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM128.16
128.65Down 0.49
Accuracy96.76%
97.10%Down 0.34
Errors per race8.36
7.50Up 0.86

Highest WPM
154.11
Races played
30
Races won
30
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Can't feel my faceMedium · 6 months ago
    115.3693% accuracy
  • One Hundred Years of SolitudeMedium · 6 months ago
    140.4399% accuracy
  • SpellboundEasy · 6 months ago
    127.5098% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerHard · 6 months ago
    120.0095% accuracy
  • Stormy WeatherMedium · 6 months ago
    124.4296% accuracy
  • The MatrixMedium · 6 months ago
    125.6997% accuracy
  • NetworkMedium · 6 months ago
    127.6795% accuracy
  • AladdinMedium · 6 months ago
    140.4398% accuracy
  • Resident EvilEasy · 6 months ago
    128.0497% accuracy
  • My Favorite ThingsHard · 6 months ago
    135.2399% accuracy
  • Amish ParadiseMedium · 6 months ago
    114.9395% accuracy
  • BeetlejuiceEasy · 6 months ago
    142.35100% accuracy
  • Sonnet 147Easy · 6 months ago
    124.5095% accuracy
  • Show BoatHard · 6 months ago
    117.8694% accuracy
  • The Three MusketeersEasy · 6 months ago
    141.73100% accuracy
  • InceptionEasy · 6 months ago
    138.2496% accuracy
  • Stay ReadyEasy · 6 months ago
    154.11100% accuracy
  • 13 Reasons WhyEasy · 6 months ago
    126.9497% accuracy
  • The Lion KingEasy · 6 months ago
    121.2496% accuracy
  • The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in EnglishHard · 6 months ago
    122.0797% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayEasy · 6 months ago
    143.5399% accuracy
  • Hackers and Painters: Big Ideas from the Computer AgeMedium · 6 months ago
    108.9892% accuracy
  • Hellsing UltimateHard · 6 months ago
    123.1398% accuracy
  • Designing with Web StandardsHard · 6 months ago
    126.6196% accuracy
  • Halo: Combat EvolvedEasy · 6 months ago
    112.9497% accuracy
1–25 of 30
12

Posts

FeegLood has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Stay Ready Easy · 6 months ago
    154.11
  2. 22nd
    Groundhog Day Easy · 6 months ago
    143.53
  3. 33rd
    Beetlejuice Easy · 6 months ago
    142.35
  4. 4
    The Three Musketeers Easy · 6 months ago
    141.73
  5. 5
    Aladdin Medium · 6 months ago
    140.43
  6. 6
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Medium · 6 months ago
    140.43
  7. 7
    Inception Easy · 6 months ago
    138.24
  8. 8
    A Separate Peace Medium · 6 months ago
    136.55
  9. 9
    Radioactive Easy · 6 months ago
    135.44
  10. 10
    My Favorite Things Hard · 6 months ago
    135.23
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password