TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

F_R_A_C_T_I_C_A_L

Joined 3 days ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM266.99
266.990.00
Accuracy99.75%
99.75%0.00
Errors per race0.67
0.670.00

Highest WPM
293.33
Races played
12
Races won
12
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • FoundMedium · 3 days ago
    287.5997% accuracy
  • Infinite JestEasy · 3 days ago
    268.13100% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 3 days ago
    233.04100% accuracy
  • Dr. Horrible's Singalong BlogEasy · 3 days ago
    209.70100% accuracy
  • MigraineMedium · 3 days ago
    293.33100% accuracy
  • Artificial Intelligence Second EditionEasy · 3 days ago
    264.83100% accuracy
  • EverwoodHard · 3 days ago
    280.46100% accuracy
  • Raising Smart Kids for DummiesEasy · 3 days ago
    288.00100% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceMedium · 3 days ago
    271.52100% accuracy
  • Pickman's ModelMedium · 3 days ago
    274.67100% accuracy
  • Seven SeasMedium · 3 days ago
    264.83100% accuracy
  • Beauty and the BeastEasy · 3 days ago
    267.80100% accuracy
1–12 of 12
1

Posts

F_R_A_C_T_I_C_A_L has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Migraine Medium · 3 days ago
    293.33
  2. 22nd
    Raising Smart Kids for Dummies Easy · 3 days ago
    288.00
  3. 33rd
    Found Medium · 3 days ago
    287.59
  4. 4
    Everwood Hard · 3 days ago
    280.46
  5. 5
    Pickman's Model Medium · 3 days ago
    274.67
  6. 6
    Pride and Prejudice Medium · 3 days ago
    271.52
  7. 7
    Infinite Jest Easy · 3 days ago
    268.13
  8. 8
    Beauty and the Beast Easy · 3 days ago
    267.80
  9. 9
    Seven Seas Medium · 3 days ago
    264.83
  10. 10
    Artificial Intelligence Second Edition Easy · 3 days ago
    264.83
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password