TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

E

Emperor

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM139.44
133.06Up 6.38
Accuracy95.28%
95.59%Down 0.31
Errors per race5.60
7.66Down 2.06

Highest WPM
173.23
Races played
121
Races won
121
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Time MachineEasy · 5 years ago
    147.1499% accuracy
  • FallingEasy · 5 years ago
    140.5199% accuracy
  • The Magician's NephewEasy · 5 years ago
    159.5699% accuracy
  • The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical FieldEasy · 5 years ago
    164.48100% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 5 years ago
    136.9898% accuracy
  • Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 5 years ago
    133.4895% accuracy
  • Solitude - PerfumeEasy · 5 years ago
    147.95100% accuracy
  • Imaginary HeroesEasy · 5 years ago
    98.2391% accuracy
  • The MatrixEasy · 5 years ago
    106.4290% accuracy
  • HatchetEasy · 5 years ago
    111.6089% accuracy
  • My Life and WorkEasy · 5 years ago
    165.25100% accuracy
  • Silent LucidityEasy · 5 years ago
    139.83100% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoEasy · 5 years ago
    128.1493% accuracy
  • Seasons in the SunEasy · 5 years ago
    154.4898% accuracy
  • One PieceEasy · 5 years ago
    122.6495% accuracy
  • PredestinationEasy · 5 years ago
    142.7694% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 5 years ago
    153.25100% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 5 years ago
    140.7793% accuracy
  • PaprikaEasy · 5 years ago
    127.6897% accuracy
  • HatchetEasy · 5 years ago
    85.8581% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 5 years ago
    124.8896% accuracy
  • Hunter x HunterEasy · 5 years ago
    144.2298% accuracy
  • The Time MachineEasy · 5 years ago
    150.57100% accuracy
  • See You at the TopEasy · 5 years ago
    173.23100% accuracy
  • MoneyballEasy · 5 years ago
    120.8291% accuracy
26–50 of 121
12345

Posts

Emperor has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    See You at the Top Easy · 5 years ago
    173.23
  2. 22nd
    A Brief History of Time Easy · 5 years ago
    168.00
  3. 33rd
    My Life and Work Easy · 5 years ago
    165.25
  4. 4
    A Dance with Dragons Easy · 5 years ago
    165.00
  5. 5
    The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical Field Easy · 5 years ago
    164.48
  6. 6
    All the Bright Places Medium · 5 years ago
    164.44
  7. 7
    5,001 Wisdom Quotations of Mike Murdock Easy · 5 years ago
    162.11
  8. 8
    Wonderfalls Medium · 5 years ago
    161.30
  9. 9
    One Hundred Years of Solitude Easy · 5 years ago
    159.59
  10. 10
    The Magician's Nephew Easy · 5 years ago
    159.56
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password