TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Dream_Stan

Joined 5 years ago

im a dreem stan

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM144.24
141.61Up 2.63
Accuracy96.80%
97.08%Down 0.28
Errors per race4.16
5.54Down 1.38

Highest WPM
177.31
Races played
99
Races won
99
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Wizard of OzEasy · 5 years ago
    148.24100% accuracy
  • Seasons in the SunEasy · 5 years ago
    134.4096% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 5 years ago
    156.57100% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 5 years ago
    152.43100% accuracy
  • BodiesEasy · 5 years ago
    136.4995% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 5 years ago
    162.46100% accuracy
  • The Way The News GoesEasy · 5 years ago
    141.7198% accuracy
  • SilvertongueEasy · 5 years ago
    168.00100% accuracy
  • The Book of IllusionsEasy · 5 years ago
    142.9897% accuracy
  • Tenki no koEasy · 5 years ago
    131.6597% accuracy
  • Rot & RuinEasy · 5 years ago
    148.0598% accuracy
  • Love Is All AroundEasy · 5 years ago
    136.1496% accuracy
  • Seasons in the SunEasy · 5 years ago
    110.5996% accuracy
  • The LoraxEasy · 5 years ago
    136.1099% accuracy
  • ArcherEasy · 5 years ago
    134.0797% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceEasy · 5 years ago
    144.4999% accuracy
  • End of the beginingEasy · 5 years ago
    143.2397% accuracy
  • My Name is Asher LevEasy · 5 years ago
    177.31100% accuracy
  • The FlashMedium · 5 years ago
    131.1396% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesHard · 5 years ago
    136.7897% accuracy
  • MeditationsHard · 5 years ago
    122.9495% accuracy
  • Calculus GemsEasy · 5 years ago
    136.2495% accuracy
  • Power of DeceptionEasy · 5 years ago
    134.1291% accuracy
  • The Hacker CrackdownMedium · 5 years ago
    137.5396% accuracy
  • The Complete Far SideMedium · 5 years ago
    133.5498% accuracy
51–75 of 99
1234

Posts

  • tips to get fAster?5 years ago
    1414 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    My Name is Asher Lev Easy · 5 years ago
    177.31
  2. 22nd
    Palace Easy · 5 years ago
    173.79
  3. 33rd
    Silvertongue Easy · 5 years ago
    168.00
  4. 4
    The Aeneid Easy · 5 years ago
    165.00
  5. 5
    Invisible Man Easy · 5 years ago
    162.46
  6. 6
    Another Day In Paradise Easy · 5 years ago
    161.45
  7. 7
    Halo: Combat Evolved Easy · 5 years ago
    160.62
  8. 8
    The Witches of Eastwick Easy · 5 years ago
    159.49
  9. 9
    Mathematics and Humor Easy · 5 years ago
    158.87
  10. 10
    House of Cards Easy · 5 years ago
    157.67
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password